• 1k arrow oliver queen arrowedit felicity smoak olicity this was a request. myarrow olicityedit i hope this is what you wanted anon??? i was a little unsure making this tbh haha dopedaenerys •
1k arrow oliver queen arrowedit felicity smoak olicity this was a request. myarrow olicityedit i hope this is what you wanted anon??? i was a little unsure making this tbh haha 1k arrow oliver queen arrowedit felicity smoak olicity this was a request. myarrow olicityedit i hope this is what you wanted anon??? i was a little unsure making this tbh haha
1k arrow oliver queen arrowedit felicity smoak olicity this was a request. myarrow olicityedit i hope this is what you wanted anon??? i was a little unsure making this tbh haha 1k arrow oliver queen arrowedit felicity smoak olicity this was a request. myarrow olicityedit i hope this is what you wanted anon??? i was a little unsure making this tbh haha
1k arrow oliver queen arrowedit felicity smoak olicity this was a request. myarrow olicityedit i hope this is what you wanted anon??? i was a little unsure making this tbh haha 1k arrow oliver queen arrowedit felicity smoak olicity this was a request. myarrow olicityedit i hope this is what you wanted anon??? i was a little unsure making this tbh haha


report
1935 notes / 4 years 11 months ago
1k arrow oliver queen arrowedit felicity smoak olicity this was a request. myarrow olicityedit i hope this is what you wanted anon??? i was a little unsure making this tbh haha
1k arrow oliver queen arrowedit felicity smoak olicity this was a request myarrow anon i hope this is what you wanted??? i was a bit fuzzy about the quote tbh i hope its alright tho
1k 5k 2k 4k arrow 3k roy harper oliver queen arrowedit thea queen felicity smoak olicity this was a request myarrow
1k arrow oliver queen long post for ts arrowedit felicity smoak olicity oliver x felicity [cries a lot] myarrow DO YOU KNOW HOW COMPLICATED THIS WAS TO MAKE. BUT I DO IT BECAUSE I LOVE THE SHIP. ((some of them have periods my bad its a habit just ignore and move on))
1k arrow barry allen oliver queen arrowedit felicity smoak olicity myarrow HERE'S A PRE-ARROW TREAT (just kidding this was a request) my hashtags are becoming famous this one is kinda lame im sorry
1k arrow oliver queen arrowedit felicity smoak olicity this was a request im hoping this is what u wanted anon???
1k 500 bye arrow gif[3] oliver queen Stephen Amell greg berlanti arrowedit felicity smoak olicity emily bett rickards arrow cast olicityedit olicitysquee sdcc 2014 Everything is Olicity and nothing hurts Literally this is so beautiful I cried Especially the last video I was a freaking sobbing mess THANKS A LOT STEPHEN Also what do you mean discover it's fucking written all over his face in Unthinkable Literally this gifset is THIS IS WHAT U MISSED ON SDCC ARROW Because really all I care about is Felicity and Olicity And the rest is cool too but FELICITY AND OLICITY
1k myedit arrow oliver queen arrowedit felicity smoak olicity olicityedit olicitysquee i needed this gifset in my life okay because if you think this is just a coincidence you are so wrong
1k arrow oliver queen arrowedit felicity smoak olicity myarrow I KNOW YOU ASKED FOR THIS LIKE 64 YEARS AGO BUT I JUST NOW FINISHED IT SORRY!!
1k spoilers arrow oliver queen arrowedit felicity smoak olicity this was a request myarrow bc some people that follow me havent seen it yet
type: gif arrow oliver queen gif: arrow tv: arrow arrowedit felicity smoak olicity oliver and felicity olicityedit otp: oliver and felicity tumblr was being a bitch and wasn't letting me upload this
1k arrow oliver queen long post arrowedit felicity smoak olicity myarrow DUDE THIS WAS MASSIVE TO COMPLETE and a few of these words are reaching lmaooo i suck i give up photoshop. queue chainz.