• 1k ask don't thorin oakenshield an unexpected journey mine** mine: gif I just don't know all right mine: auj film: the hobbit: an unexpected journey *manic laughter* AND YOU SHOULD BE TOO I'M OVERWHELMED WITH FEELINGS barahirs •


report
1354 notes / 6 years 9 months ago
1k ask don't thorin oakenshield an unexpected journey mine** mine: gif I just don't know all right mine: auj film: the hobbit: an unexpected journey *manic laughter* AND YOU SHOULD BE TOO I'M OVERWHELMED WITH FEELINGS
MY EDIT the mortal instruments lena headey Lily Collins Xavier Samuel clary fray tmiedit jonathan morgenstern jocelyn fairchild do you sometimes cry?? nope i'm never over this possibility and i'm gonna be obnoxious about it and basically it's about putting these faces together (jesus fucking christ i'm gonna die if xavier and lily don't do sth together what a goddamn obsession i want to abandond this goddamn boat it's nothing but surreal madness) other than that i don't even know what i'm doing nope but this could have happened do you understand if she only took him with them if she did not reject this child and this fire didn't happen making her think she didn't have to abandon him anymore cos thankfully he's gone omg i just want to die (also do you think people won't notice these little incestous undertones in these two little gifs i was not supposed to include but then i was like THE HELL i do what i want it's my madness well they don't have to be incestous undertones but my goggles are strongly shaded AND EVIL LAUGHTER IS MINE anyway fans self even if no one cares bye
sherlock My art johnlock bye sketches I'M SO HAPPY! so don't worry they're doing the forehead thing wheeeeeeeeeee!!! otp forehead touches! sorry it's so sad hahrheheheeee not really sorry at all i like making you guys suffer i'm so evil namara says so she's laughing right now FUFUFUUFUFFFFF she's dying of laughter she's going to write a thing it'll be happy okay that's all my notes
the lightning thief percy jackson and the olympians The Heroes of Olympus farewell the battle of the labyrinth the last olympian the sea of monsters the titan's curse the lost hero The Son of Neptune The Mark of Athena The House of Hades the blood of olympus boo spoilers I KNOW THIS IS EXTREMLY LONG I'M SORRY I'M JUST INCREDIBLY EMOTIONAL RIGHT NOW OKAY
cosplay best day ever he is so cute Falcon NEVER EVER anthony mackie CAW CAW sam wilson OMG YAY I don't know what to do with these feelings NEVER COMING DOWN FROM THIS HIGH he's just the cutest ever *hugs photo forever and cries*
* Idina Menzel anyway awwww I'M SO PROUD she is always so grateful :3333 people say snidely 'she must wish she never did frozen she probably hates Let It Go' and instead she says time and time again how grateful she is for all that and like she said she's been yearning for so long to belong in that successful music business and now she is and then she gives a speech about realizing that she can just be the performer she wants and i'm so happy for all her success I HEARD HER ON THE RADIO IN BELGIUM TODAY!! LIKE!!! :'33333 don't worry be happy :) if i made any mistakes i'm sorry but yeah lol - feel free to tell me tho ok lol now i combined the two videos haha whatever
ok. OK. OOOOOKKK. So. This interview. Not only is it from th...
We Are Nothing (And That is Beautiful) Full Text by Alok Va...
1k mine i love you my queen si cate blanchett Giorgio Armani light of my life cbgifset cbarmani
gerard way interview my chemical romance
my gifs Robin Williams *robin thank you for all the laughter i don't think i will ever get over this loss
mine sherlock mycroft holmes sherlock spoilers mary morstan sherlock theories sherlock meta his last vow