• art bts ;;;;; cries forever kpop fanart jimin park jimin Bangtan Boys >.> bangtan sonyeondan bangtan fanart bts fanart I hope I did it some justice omg his lips were so frustrating JESUS whyyyyy I'm still not totally happy with it but heeeey I really like the hair???? i dont know how I did it but I'm happy with it he looked so fine in this pic I couldn't help myself also my backgrounds are... shit I know did I do better this time?? jimin is actually pretty hard to draw zoncat •
art bts ;;;;; cries forever kpop fanart jimin park jimin Bangtan Boys >.> bangtan sonyeondan bangtan fanart bts fanart I hope I did it some justice omg his lips were so frustrating JESUS whyyyyy I'm still not totally happy with it but heeeey I really like the hair???? i dont know how I did it but I'm happy with it he looked so fine in this pic I couldn't help myself also my backgrounds are... shit I know did I do better this time?? jimin is actually pretty hard to draw

Red hair Jimin (●´∀`●)

I love his hair ;;;;;; so much omg

Also his makeup was so on point


report
2390 notes / 4 years 3 weeks ago
art bts ;;;;; cries forever kpop fanart jimin park jimin Bangtan Boys >.> bangtan sonyeondan bangtan fanart bts fanart I hope I did it some justice omg his lips were so frustrating JESUS whyyyyy I'm still not totally happy with it but heeeey I really like the hair???? i dont know how I did it but I'm happy with it he looked so fine in this pic I couldn't help myself also my backgrounds are... shit I know did I do better this time?? jimin is actually pretty hard to draw
v kpop bts jin jimin park jimin Bangtan Bangtan Boys suga rap monster yoongi big hit jhope hoseok namjoon kim namjoon min yoongi jung hoseok jungkook taehyung kim taehyung seokjin rapmon the bangtan boys BTS v jeon jungkook bangtan sonyeondan BTS COMEBACK bangtan sonyeondumb bts rapmon
words are not enough to explain how beautiful and talented p...
NEVER FORGETalso bangtan are probably the first ones to be r...
1k * v kpop bts jimin this took so long god Bangtan suga jhope odottart jungkook seokjin rapmon it's 4am now i am in physical pain :) LIKE.... I STARTED AT MAYBE... 12PM... i put in a lot of thought into this like i actually planned it out before i drew (usually i dont) there's reasons why each member is placed where they are apart from age i couldve swapped taehyung and hobi to make piece more balanced but if i did that there wouldnt have been room for tae's platform it wouldve looked odd i feel rly proud of this!! like composition wise and everything i struggled with the cards tho. how tf do u draw a house of cards bye
v kpop bts jin gifs are not mine jimin park jimin Bangtan Bangtan Boys suga rap monster j-hope jungkook taehyung rapmon bangtan gif BTS jimin bangtan sonyeondan bts gif bts dance ihaveathingfor bangtan boys gif
my gif bts sorry 2k jin jimin park jimin Bangtan Bangtan Boys jhope jungkook btsgif edit: in retrospect im sorry for writing this caption b/c i can't actually speak for jimin's feelings and now i feel like a dumb fan who overreacted it'd be pointless to delete it now but i feel bad pls stop reblogging this OTL
Jimin Moans
BTS 방탄소년단  Bangtan Moans
I’m actually quite proud of this one…enjoy~ ^^Suga MoansKookie MoansTaehyung Moa...
mine like bts jimin park jimin Bangtan idk how he does it how do you just he's so flexible???? i can barely touch my toes???? are you human???????????
1k gifs bts *gif jimin g:bts Bangtan bts:c there's more but tumblr wont let me i love park jimin also his eyes in the middle gif i did this bcs of the video he posted yesterday also he was so fluffy during the fansign
BTS’ Ringtones ~ [TRANS]
Rap Monster: Younha - “Comfortably”Jin: Maple Story background musicJHope: BTS - “Dope”Jimin: Tori Kelly - “Dear No One”Suga: Only on vibrate mode…V and Jungkook: Original iPhone ringtoneTranslations by soymlk_03Original post by marryme_jk
Hoseok Moans
BTS ?????  Bangtan Moans
This one took longer than I expected, but OMG I had fun~ Enjoy~ ^^ Jimin Moans ...