• doctor who matt smith quote Rory Williams quotes Eleven Rose Tyler eleven x amy river song doctor x rose 11th Doctor doctor who quotes amelia pond Eleven x River drose BAD WOLF doctor x river eleven x rose driver clara oswald eleven x rory whouffle doctor x amy doctor x rory Whoffle doctor x amelia eleven x amelia badwolfkaily •
It all just disappears doesn’t it? Everything you are? Gone in a moment, like breath on a mirror, any moment now he’s coming. The Doctor. Yep, and I always will be, but times change and so must I. Amelia, the first face this face saw. We all change, when you think about it, we’re all different people all through our lives, and that’s okay, that’s good, you gotta keep moving, so long as you remember all the people that you used to be. I will not forget one line of this, not one day, I swear, I will always remember when the Doctor was me.

report
1260 notes / 5 years 10 months ago
doctor who amy pond karen gillan matt smith Arthur Darvill Rory Williams the doctor Eleven amy x eleven g throws up everything i've ever eaten
doctor who amy pond karen gillan matt smith Arthur Darvill Rory Williams Eleven dw spoilers Alex Kingston river song amy x rory Doctor Who Mine otp: stupid face the angels take manhattan I AM VERY SORRY
* doctor who Rory Williams Eleven rory x eleven
doctor who amy pond matt smith spoilers ** Eleven eleven x amy Alex Kingston river song 1000* s a m e tbh
1k doctor who amy pond eleventh doctor Rory Williams dw spoilers mine 7 my gifs 3 eleven x amy x rory
matt smith mine Billie Piper Rose Tyler the eleventh doctor CAP rose x eleven eleven x rose eleven and rose rose and eleven
doctor who amy pond Rory Williams the doctor Eleven Donna Noble Rose Tyler river song ten nine Martha Jones doctor basically it's my life
doctor who amy pond eleventh doctor karen gillan matt smith Arthur Darvill Rory Williams Eleven David Tennant Catherine Tate Billie Piper Donna Noble Rose Tyler Alex Kingston river song ten Tenth Doctor Christopher Eccleston nine ninth doctor Doctor Who Mine crap coloring ugh
doctor who amy pond karen gillan matt smith mine Eleven amy x eleven
mygifs doctor who Eleven river song ~~ Eleven x River dw* otp: honey i'm home
gifs doctor who Rory Williams dw Eleven dw spoilers rory x eleven
doctor who matt smith Eleven Billie Piper Rose Tyler :3 2k doctor x rose idk why i made this eleven and rose