• exo exo m HAHAHA xd Luhan exogiif im late i know but i'd love to do this le gonna do my fav part since i was watching at school cheolyans •
exo exo m HAHAHA xd Luhan exogiif im late i know but iexo exo m HAHAHA xd Luhan exogiif im late i know but i

I’ll pay you my soul just let me babysit him  ?_?

report
3427 notes / 6 years 10 months ago
exo exo m HAHAHA xd Luhan exogiif im late i know but i'd love to do this le gonna do my fav part since i was watching at school
mygif Kai kim jongin exo kai jongin thexonet jonginstrash yes i know im late to post this hahaha i procrastinate a lot planning to do the non-dumb moments but we'll see xD
exo exo m exo k baekhyun jaejung chanyeol xiumin exogiif oh mai gawwwdddddddd Baek i dont know what to do so i just keep watching this video and see this bit hgfhdgfjkhg chanyeol is watching u Baekkk
  • Suho:Kids, please, it's our first chance to show China that you guys are all grown up.
  • Baekhyun:How do I say my Chinese name ? Omg, Tao gege
  • Chanyeol:Can I record you guys ? ヽ(・∀・)ノ
  • D.O:O_____O Where am I, what are they saying ?
  • Kai:Kyungsoo baby, come here.
  • Sehun:LUHANNIE ITH MINE hehehe Xiumin hyung can't do anything now.
  • Kris:Yep, that host said I walked right out of a manga book.
  • Lay:My chance to expose EXO K secrets too, been waiting too long.
  • ...
gifs my gifs edits kpop exo EXO-M ok exo m showtime Luhan lulu exom growl era wait this is ass im totes gonna delete this today but i had big feels so it was really necessary at the moment showtime preview
exo EXO-M exo m Luhan I attempted to make it bigger soooo huhuhhu this was the best my knowledge could do edmine
Avatar The Last Airbender fans may have Fire, Water, Earth, and Air bending, but we K-Pop / EXO fans...
BEHOLD!!!! LETTUCE BENDING!!! SLUSHIE BENDING!!!  FRY BENDING!!! … and… the best one of them all… CHICKEN BENDING!!!
image
MAMA
EXO-K  MAMA
MAMA my WHAT THE FUCK fangirl version lmfao… i’m a sick fangirl sorr...
If the two of you connect emotionally, wouldn’t any girl be beautiful to you despite their appearance?
exo 5k exo m exo k LOOOL Luhan Chen suho exogiif suchen i might late for this but Luhan is too cute suchen tho lol
exo exo m exo k gifset cries ? Luhan I like this one better Chen Kyungsoo baekhyun d.o jongdae *1k and i had time to put in luhan ajkdfhjdkshfjd the other one i DID BEFORE SCHOOL AND I WAS LATE AND I DIDNT GET TO WATCH THE EXO M VER TILL NOW
exo g Luhan i love you okay exo luhan HappyLuhanDay happy luhan day luhan 2014 bday i'm babbling toomuch in my message again hahaha iits oncce a year and i seldom post long messages i trully do i hope to see you to be better in the future