• funny doctor who sherlock supernatural destiel spn HAHAHA Torchwood fandom ahahahahaha go the fuck to sleep samandriel night bloggers omgstahp its too late for this shit BAHAHAHAHAH whosline youaretheasstomybutt •
funny doctor who sherlock supernatural destiel spn HAHAHA Torchwood fandom ahahahahaha go the fuck to sleep samandriel night bloggers omgstahp its too late for this shit BAHAHAHAHAH whosline
funny doctor who sherlock supernatural destiel spn HAHAHA Torchwood fandom ahahahahaha go the fuck to sleep samandriel night bloggers omgstahp its too late for this shit BAHAHAHAHAH whosline
funny doctor who sherlock supernatural destiel spn HAHAHA Torchwood fandom ahahahahaha go the fuck to sleep samandriel night bloggers omgstahp its too late for this shit BAHAHAHAHAH whosline
funny doctor who sherlock supernatural destiel spn HAHAHA Torchwood fandom ahahahahaha go the fuck to sleep samandriel night bloggers omgstahp its too late for this shit BAHAHAHAHAH whosline
funny doctor who sherlock supernatural destiel spn HAHAHA Torchwood fandom ahahahahaha go the fuck to sleep samandriel night bloggers omgstahp its too late for this shit BAHAHAHAHAH whosline
funny doctor who sherlock supernatural destiel spn HAHAHA Torchwood fandom ahahahahaha go the fuck to sleep samandriel night bloggers omgstahp its too late for this shit BAHAHAHAHAH whosline
funny doctor who sherlock supernatural destiel spn HAHAHA Torchwood fandom ahahahahaha go the fuck to sleep samandriel night bloggers omgstahp its too late for this shit BAHAHAHAHAH whosline
funny doctor who sherlock supernatural destiel spn HAHAHA Torchwood fandom ahahahahaha go the fuck to sleep samandriel night bloggers omgstahp its too late for this shit BAHAHAHAHAH whosline
funny doctor who sherlock supernatural destiel spn HAHAHA Torchwood fandom ahahahahaha go the fuck to sleep samandriel night bloggers omgstahp its too late for this shit BAHAHAHAHAH whosline
funny doctor who sherlock supernatural destiel spn HAHAHA Torchwood fandom ahahahahaha go the fuck to sleep samandriel night bloggers omgstahp its too late for this shit BAHAHAHAHAH whosline

I don’t usually post non-fandom related stuff, but I found a whole bunch of these and spat my tea out.


report
265162 notes / 6 years 10 months ago
funny doctor who sherlock supernatural destiel spn HAHAHA Torchwood fandom ahahahahaha go the fuck to sleep samandriel night bloggers omgstahp its too late for this shit BAHAHAHAHAH whosline
Real Life: assume straight until proven gay Tumblr: assume gay until proven straight Fandom: assume gay even if proven straight Sherlock: gay until gay, gay, gay, gay Supernatural: gay, gay, gay, angel, gay, Winchester, gay Glee: gay, gay, gay, gay, GAY, gay, GAY, double gay, gay Merlin: gay, ...
Person: They can’t die! They’re the main character! Sherlock Fandom: Supernatural Fandom: Torchwood Fandom: Doctor Who Fandom: Game of Thrones Fandom: The Avengers Fandom: Harry Potter Fandom: Merlin Fandom: Divergent Fandom: Buffy the Vampire Slayer Fandom: Tumblr: You must b...
Jingle bell Sherlock fell Cas let go of Dean Amy died The Doctor cried And Merlin was cancelled by the BBC With love, -Satan, The Lord of feels
  • John:good evening, you alright?
  • Martin:what the fuck
  • -
  • Benedict:oh my gosh hi, I am so sorry are you okay? can I get you anything?
  • Sherlock:liar
  • -
  • Derek:stiles is such a dumbass omg
  • Tyler:smh shut up u love him
  • ...
When you join a fandom and you suddenly understand all the references
I FIGURED OUT THE ONE THING THE SUPERNATURAL FANDOM DOESN'T HAVE A GIF FOR
THEIR OTP KISSING *clears throat* sort of like *cough cough* this one i believe the phrase is would you like some salt for that motherfucking burn torchwood fandom out
image
So there I was, on amazon.com...
Trying to buy one of these bad boys And I’m wondering if this particular product is any good, so I look at the reviews. This was the most helpful good review… And this was the most helpful bad review… I fudging love this fandom.
image
love LOL funny doctor who otp sherlock supernatural superwholock castiel tshirt shopping destiel dean johnlock tee fandom sherlock bbc Sam sherlock fandom fangirl fanfiction dr. who fanboy Twist and Shout doctor who fandom supernatural fandom wanelo supernatural fanfiction
Hey! Lets see who the biggest fandom is on tumblr! Reblog and put a tally mark next to the fandom yo...
Starkid:Doctor Who:Sherlock:Harry Potter:Hunger Games:Glee:Supernatural:Torchwood:Merlin:Once Upon a Time:My little pony:Homestruck:Pokemon:Chuck:Firefly:Heroes:If you are part of a fandom that is not listed, please add it! :)
To the SPN Fandom
Here, have a box of kittens Doctor’s orders.
image
Just realized how other fandoms like Doctor Who, Avengers, Supernatural, Harry Potter have so many t...
image