• gaming video games gamer gamer-hood gamer-hood •
gaming video games gamer gamer-hood


report
1155 notes / 4 years 8 months ago
funny gaming video games nerd nerdy gamer girl
gaming nintendo video games mario
gaming video games gamer ykyagamerwhen someone had to say it
girl gamer gurl gamer girl gamer gurl girl that plays video games
love LOL funny gaming pokemon haha meme lmao comedy humor hug nintendo video games video game rofl drake and josh HUG ME BROTHA Poke 3ds videogame ROFLMAO pokememe videogames theory gamer Master humorous lugia Yveltal hug me brother
gaming gta video games as art Grand Theft Auto Vice City tommy vercetti Artsy Gamer grand theft auto: vice city ArtsyGamer
photography red people nintendo video games games technology quality gameboy gamer mineee gba
gaming video games gamer silent hill silent hill 3 heather gaymer sh3 I collected these from a few tumblr users non are originally mine
love drawing art couple boyfriend girl cute quote cartoon comic nintendo video games sweet gamer
girl gamer Girl playing video games I see these posted all the time
  • gamer girl:omgggg modern warfare 4 lyfeee<3 lolz wait how do you even do this? oh no i think i just died lol cuteee. omgg im sooo sexy cuz i play video games that boyzzz lykee lolll im like the kewlestt gurl evaarrr
  • girls who play video games:GOD DAMN IT MARIO. IS IT THAT FUCKING HARD TO STAY ON RAINBOW ROAD FOR MAYBE TEN SECONDS. OH MY FUCKING GOD PEACH YOU FUCKING WHORE. YOU REALLY HAD TO USE THE THUNDER CLOUD AND FUCKING SHRINK ME. REALLY. THIRD. I'M IN THIRD PLACE OH MY GOD YES THANK JESUS LORD ABOVE IN THE HEAVENS. FUCK. NO. I FELL OFF. I SWEAR TO GOD MARIO I'M GOING TO MURDER YOUR ITALIAN PLUMBER MOTHER FUCKING ASS. i hate my life.
pokemon mine canon nintendo video games quality Ash DS gameboy gamer nintendo ds Canon T3i pokemon sapphire nintendo sp