• gif 1k Niall Horan Demi Lovato 2k pretty things diall i'm sorry don't unfollow me i love it i respect your otp please respect mine demilovuto •
gif 1k Niall Horan Demi Lovato 2k pretty things diall igif 1k Niall Horan Demi Lovato 2k pretty things diall i


report
2690 notes / 4 years 6 months ago
gif 1k Niall Horan Demi Lovato 2k pretty things diall i'm sorry don't unfollow me i love it i respect your otp please respect mine
mine sherlock martin freeman sherlock holmes Benedict Cumberbatch john watson gifset 1k gifs The Empty Hearse i'm sorry for all the sherlock but u can just blacklist it!!!! please don't unfollow me man i miss u all
Niall Horan Demi Lovato this is awesome diall can i cry?
gif louis tomlinson 1k Harry Styles One Direction Zayn Malik liam payne Niall Horan * don't hate; appreciate. because i apparently have wayyyyyy too much time on my hands but i FINALLY FINISHED! fkincg finally! it took me about just less than a week AND. I. FINALLY. FINISHED. IT. pls don't repost this
One Direction love doctor who steven moffat bbc stop please moffat or something 50th anniversary don't hate like it BUT FUCK oh hon stupid comment because i don't like them save the day the day of the doctor i'm sorry but dude... i'm not in the one direction fandom and i won't ever be i respect them do you wanna like something ? don't say bad things about other thing that people like and why the hell can't the two fandoms have the same day? they're totally different fandoms unless i don't know the doctor starts a boy band and i'm trying very hard to ignore the bad things this person said i just don't like hate
Harry Styles One Direction Niall Horan Demi edits Niall harry nemi demi lavato diall
1k * Demi Lovato my gifs performance joe jonas 5k 2k gifset jemi i can't even oops This is me FFS sorry not sorry Y'ALL otp: try it try it! demi world tour THEY'RE REENACTING THE HOLDING THE HAND SCENE real talk: i almost put nick instead of joe that's what you get when nemi becomes your number one
louis tomlinson Harry Styles One Direction love Zayn Malik liam payne Niall Horan Demi Lovato 1D nialler interview hollywood celeb ship crush loyalty believe me Trust me nemi i will go down with this ship 1d interview celeb crush diall whatever you call it etalk romance rapid fire omg my queen is there NIALL IS IN LOVE TRUE LOVE I TELL YE genuine love
1k mine: gifs community annie edison jeff winger jeff x annie mine: Community communityedit otp: i care what you think about me mine: ja I'M SORRY JEFF WHAT WAS THAT? changed your tune pretty quickly it wouldn't have anything to do with your feelings for annie right? no that's crazy clearly im reading into things
One Direction Niall Horan Demi Lovato mygif one direction gif thelandofkates diall
gif Niall Horan Demi Lovato simon cowell diall otppppp
1k * Demi Lovato my gifs Nick Jonas interview 2k gifset nemi sorry for the horrible quality btw 2014 LMFAOOOOO otp: he's like the male version of me same demi it was only in 360p but i wanted to gif it just because her reaction is hilarious her hair almost looks black here btw and you can see how uncomfortable she is which only makes me laugh all the more but don't lie demi we all know you wanted to see it