• gif me LOL funny haha movie like omg i do you for not is how hard positive to it say things do know the truth relatablegifs •
gif me LOL funny haha movie like omg i do you for not is how hard positive to it say things do know the truth


report
2479 notes / 5 years 1 week ago
gif me LOL funny haha movie like omg i do you for not is how hard positive to it say things do know the truth
gif sad movie omg want what bad WAIT and how hard to talk for you here the truth do you About it feels to sit
Steve Rogers Marvel bucky barnes these drawings are meant to go together :^) can i jsut say how much of a turd my computer is being it is really killing me i have to redo everything i drew for the brooklyn zine!!! re!!!!! do!!!!!!!! i drew a motorbike do u know how difficult those things are to draw for me it was like a mashup ofe very motorbike steve has ridden in mcu lol well nOW IT DOESNT EXIST THANKS PHOTOSHOP stop complaining now kate. ok i will thanks kate
queue legend of korra the legend of korra mine: gif amon gif: legend of korra tv: legend of korra ch: amon baddest dude around town AMON //WHAT// ARE YOU REALLY? AND DON'T SAY THE SOLUTION I MEANT HOW ARE YOU ABLE TO DO THE THINGS YOU DO when i think about it amon is a serious opponent for korra because he can take away people's bending and not be controlled by bloodbending two things korra doesn't know how to do (yet???)
Lifehack: if you go into the theaters with the mindset that books and movies are different forms of entertainment you’ll be a lot happier in life
gif spoilers All the awards Bradley James Merlin colin morgan 5x13 CRYING RN Do you know how hard it is to gif with tears in your eyes?!?!?
That Power
Childish Gambino  Camp
"This is on a bus back from camp. I’m thirteen and so are you. Before I left for...
barfing shizz all over free! matsuoka rin yamazaki sousuke Sourin rinstearskeepmeyoung.gif i would apologize i would explain but no we all saw it coming sousuke is a professional hot guy that makes you cry he's licensed now too look at that look i'm not that funny okay give me a break look i spent all day at work making this alright are you proud that this is what your tax dollars go in to do you know how hard it is to go frame by frame oh my god i hate gifs every frame is my blood sweat and tears of dedication to the bullshit that is sourin they make me want to throw up tumblr why do you resize things why do you do this to me you betrayed me
mine
inspiration My art watercolor lists artists on tumblr the tumblr artists this probs isnt inspirational ok LOL oops
oh well long post : ( im sorry i have no art to post bc exams i have no 2014 drawing bc i don't know which one to put LOL SADLY I FEEL LIKE I HAVNET PROGRESSED MUCH THIS YEAR maybe bc ive kinda been stuck in a rut for half the year HOEPFULLI CAN WORK HARDER WHEN SCHOO:S OVER i deleted some of these all the face of the internet forever this was a lot longer than i expected omfg
popular motivation school study students yukting