• gif my edits exo Kai exo k sehun jongin D.O. Kyungsoo baekhyun joonmyun suho chanyeol teonbaek •
gif my edits exo Kai exo k sehun jongin D.O. Kyungsoo baekhyun joonmyun suho chanyeol gif my edits exo Kai exo k sehun jongin D.O. Kyungsoo baekhyun joonmyun suho chanyeol
gif my edits exo Kai exo k sehun jongin D.O. Kyungsoo baekhyun joonmyun suho chanyeol gif my edits exo Kai exo k sehun jongin D.O. Kyungsoo baekhyun joonmyun suho chanyeol
gif my edits exo Kai exo k sehun jongin D.O. Kyungsoo baekhyun joonmyun suho chanyeol gif my edits exo Kai exo k sehun jongin D.O. Kyungsoo baekhyun joonmyun suho chanyeol


report
1732 notes / 7 years 5 months ago
gif my edits exo Kai exo k sehun jongin D.O. Kyungsoo baekhyun joonmyun suho chanyeol
exo EXO-K Kai sehun jongin D.O. Kyungsoo baekhyun joonmyun suho chanyeol Jongiinedit
exo EXO-K Kai exo k sehun jongin Kyungsoo baekhyun joonmyun suho d.o chanyeol exo photoshoot
gif * exo Kai exo k sehun jongin Kyungsoo baekhyun joonmyun suho d.o chanyeol i can't make single gifs lmao
exo EXO-K Kai exo k sehun jongin Kyungsoo baekhyun suho d.o chanyeol FQZPOCKY GIF fqzgif:exo
1k exo tao Kai exo m exo k sehun Luhan jongin Kris Chen Kyungsoo baekhyun joonmyun suho d.o Minseok chanyeol ot12 xiumin jongdae yifan mxvi edit
Engrish Introduction
EXO-K 
EXO-K’s Engrish Introduction
  • Everyone before EXO performed Christmas Day:suspenders? fucking suspenders? are you fucking kidding me sm? suspenders?! this screams fucking no who thought of this shit?
  • Everyone after EXO performed Christmas Day:lord mother mary jesus help me for the love of god i cannot breathe holy fuck me EXO I will never doubt you again SM you horrible fucking shits amen
dear exo, you have fans. true fans who will watch from afar and give you privacy. you have fans who will only attend concerts and official events and respect your personal lives. you have fans who know the boundaries between your life and your job. you have fans who will support and love you, no mat...
gif kpop exo bacon EXO-K Kai exo k SMtown sm town k-pop sment sehun sm jongin exok Kyungsoo baekhyun suho d.o chanyeol oh sehun
my gif exo Kai exo k HAHAHA welp sehun i can't jongin Kyungsoo baekhyun joonmyun suho d.o chanyeol whyyy ;;;;;;__;;;;; iduno i made this 15 mins ago lol and i just post it now OTL
gif my edits funny style exo Kai sehun jongin D.O. Kyungsoo baekhyun suho d.o chanyeol