• gifs interviews do you guys like it Saoirse Ronan I'll stop now hostedit srdstuff by gabbi wanted to gif and I just did I downloaded every hd saoirse interview under the sun also I'm taking a hiatus after the host promotion is done I can't handle tumblr anymore it's bullshit i'm sorry I have lost everything I cared about on here. Including myself saoirseronandaily •
gifs interviews do you guys like it Saoirse Ronan Igifs interviews do you guys like it Saoirse Ronan I
gifs interviews do you guys like it Saoirse Ronan Igifs interviews do you guys like it Saoirse Ronan I
gifs interviews do you guys like it Saoirse Ronan Igifs interviews do you guys like it Saoirse Ronan I

I’m just crazy! - Saoirse Ronan


report
2370 notes / 7 years 11 months ago
my gifs supernatural castiel spn tv shows !!! anyway idk anymore !supernatural wow i just it was supposed to look COMPLETELY different but i couldn't upload it and had to limit the number of frames to 89 fuck you too tumblr sort of a follow up to my previous set sigh i also wanted to make the splatter in second gif look like wings too but i'm not skillful enough and yes i reused this quote i can't stop i won't stop~ my twisted love-hate relationship with endverse is painful BABY COMES BACK TOMORROW!!!
my edits the vampire diaries delena not fair this is just do you cry a lot? im crying right now this way around sire bond suggested by the witch is so cruel i just couldn't even handle it when she was saying it he would have to leave everything behind and never see her again and before that basically compell her to forget about him and stop feelings whatever she feels??? this is not just sad but also very much not fair these are her feelings and this so-called setting free equals taking away any choice she has in the situation the bond exists because she loves him these are HER feelings she owns them i am making myself sad if this shit is ever going to happen im gonna kill myself
q IT HAD TO BE DONE Skyfall Ben Whishaw but that's okay okay i'll stop 00q 00qpioneers4satan for everybody who keeps complaining that people make Q younger than 30 IT IS IN THE BLOODY SCRIPT GIVE IT A REST yep. I took the time to scan it because it bugs me and now I'm late for work like you can't work when you're in your 20s that's just insane we have to earn money too you know JUST STOP ACTING LIKE 'REAL LIFE' DOESN'T START UNTIL 30 (obvs this rant isn't for everybody here but it had to be said) I do not have the entire script parts of it are used in the Bond on Set book
* game of thrones A Song of Ice and Fire Arya Stark *GOT meerareed asoiaf spoilers asos spoilers *req all my requests have no 'life' in them I'm so sorry it's just so much easier to make something for myself than someone else suckiest excuse I know I've been all over the shop this week so I dunno but I do hope you like it even just a little bit or something why can't everyone request angsty Theon graphics? that happened once with great results c'mon guys get KRAKEN hush you I'm hilarious and if that isn't the great pun I've ever made then I'm done love you bye bye
mine Graphic naruto uzumaki I actually started this like 5 hours ago and got distracted by various things and just remembered it was sitting in ps shjafgs like I said I don't know why I decide to make sad things or anything at all :'( I can't tell you how much I wanted to fist bump every pedestrian as I ran through my neighboorhood screaming HE DEFEATED PAIN! THE VILLAGERS ACTUALLY FUCKING RESPECT HIM HAHAHHA REGRET BEING A BUNCH OF JERKS TO HIM DON'T YA?! after watching that ep daps bitches naruto has every right in the world to just one day say fuck it all I'm not feelin' it because he works his ASS OFF I wish I could find in myself the determination that naruto has I will forever love him for everything and anything he chooses to be he deserves nothing but the best :')
louis tomlinson 1k Harry Styles Zayn Malik Niall Horan boys mine larry 500 ok this must have been done already but i haven't seen it on my dash or even a link to the video and i'm bored so whatever also i'm pretty sure the joke is SUPPOSED to be what do VAMPIRES put on their christmas turkey and it's grave-y but he says zombie and i'm pretty sure harry says gravy?? UNLESS I'M DEAF WHICH IS POSSIBLE i love them but sometimes it's really hard to tell wtf is being said in interviews and stuff cause they all talk at once and i have to replay it like 2390583 times wow too many tags sorry
sherlock andrew scott jim moriarty moriarty james moriarty and this is precisely why i don't understand people who were 'surprised' by moriarty's suicide or thought it was OOC the final problem was STAYING ALIVE. and it was a problem not because he wanted to live but because he wanted to die. 'IT'S SO BORING ISN'T IT? IT'S JUST STAYING.' life was tedium and stasis for him. HE WANTED OUT. the final problem - the endgame he has had in mind since series one - was about him being ready to die and it wasn't just his problem - he wanted to share it with sherlock it wasn't enough simply to die - he wanted (needed) to do it knowing that sherlock understood death would have brought him no comfort without the knowledge that he hadn't been alone on this miserable planet all along. why do you think he is so fucking devastated to have 'beaten' sherlock? sherlock disappointed him and now he hasn't just lost him ('I DON'T EVEN HAVE YOU') but lost also the death he wanted for himself. (the death he wanted for THEM - this was about a certain 'togetherness' for him - it was meaningless without sherlock) and so he tells him 'NOW I HAVE TO GO BACK TO PLAYING WITH THE ORDINARY PEOPLE' not because he WANTS to (as the disgust in his tone should make clear) but because he doesn't have it in him to die the way he wanted to without having his big moment of connectivity with sherlock this is what makes him dying with sherlock's hand in his so profound it's also what makes his ending such a moving and beautiful one - he got everything he wanted the gun in one hand and sherlock's in the other as andrew scott has made clear - moriarty was a desolate lonely and unhappy character and in his final moments that utter desolation melts away as he and sherlock finally put the game aside for a few moments and share something honest devastating and intimate moriarty wanted sherlock and he wanted death and the two became inextricable for him 'winning' meant nothing - all he wanted was the feeling of sherlock's hand in his and the relief of finally knowing there was SOMEONE someone for him and someone LIKE him this is why he dies with a smile on his face and this is why his suicide was the PERFECT ending to his arc
In Brightest DayIn Blackest NightNo Nerd Boy will police my tightsLet those who worship Dudebros’ mightGo fuck themselves. 
abortion adoption teen mom pro choice personal sin0men
sucide
You’re sitting at your desk, and you know it’s time to go. You’ve said that to ...
my gifs durarara!! Happy Birthday! Celty Sturluson Shinra Kishitani drrr!! anyway Ryohgo Narita i'm sorry this photoset is kind of plain and maybe too dark... but I tried... oh geez i'm so creepy and lame who let me on the internet may our future be full of crappy ikebukuroconffesions so you'll never stop ranting about them in other words - stay awesome geez i'm really bad at this i should just stick to making gifs after all instead of writing words this is also one of my otps the quote is from novels btw
LOL bedroom Jeremy Renner nap Captain Narcolepsy renner-ism gifs interviews monsieur hollywood is hilarious sorry the colouring is crap don't know what i'm doing anymore video quality is also crappy i need this in HD! ok just thought i'd add that tongue action there for no particular reason or just cos i had a shit day and need this