• Graphic legend of korra whatever i put this on the queue i feel so dumb for posting this so whatever i am retarded sosos dumb not art i regret making this no one is going to like it dkschrute •
Graphic legend of korra whatever i put this on the queue i feel so dumb for posting this so whatever i am retarded sosos dumb not art i regret making this no one is going to like it
Graphic legend of korra whatever i put this on the queue i feel so dumb for posting this so whatever i am retarded sosos dumb not art i regret making this no one is going to like it


report
22631 notes / 7 years 11 months ago
Graphic legend of korra whatever i put this on the queue i feel so dumb for posting this so whatever i am retarded sosos dumb not art i regret making this no one is going to like it
my stuff welcome to night vale wtnv tamika flynn i have no words for how unhappy i am with this but whatever WHATEVER i'm so done p.s this looks just like one of mucha's more famous pieces cause i am not good with the non-swirly shit
stop fucking reblogging this akaperfect STOP ITS A JOKE ITS NOT MU POST I'm just gonna put an explanation in the tags okay so Carson texted me this and I was like haha i just reblogged this cause I had just reblogged this post at the time and so i posted it for like one second and I thought it would be ok because no one ever reblogs my posts but of course people reblogged it and now it has notes and I am really sorry bc im not trying to steal this post at all I am really upset and I feel bad so that is all I am going to say please do not reblog this
[SCREAMS] THE WINTER SOLIDER [PUNCHES YOUR WINDOW IN] THE WINTER SOLIDER [JUMPS OUT OF A PLANE] THE WINTER SOLDIER [RIPS OFF SHIRT] THE WINTER SOLDIER [whispers] the winter soldierĀ 
legend of korra lok Korrasami dumb sketches please don't follow me for more fanart of this show ;v; i ship them and i don't even watch the show lmao.... i tried someone's coloring tutorial one of my new years resolutions is to get a consistent style lmao sorry for not posting in awhile!!
i tried iwrite tesoros i feel so dumb posting this like i've just joined the ranks of photobloggers posting screenshots of their poetry
gif Graphic ;A; anyway kuroko no basuke kuroko no basket knb knb gif nijimura and angsty knb spoilers knbgraphics I DON'T REALLY LIKE YOUR VOICE waaaaaay too deep but yay im so happy you finally appeared!!! also i have VERY mixed feelings about this im happy teiko's animated BUT WAS IT REALLY NECESSARY TO CRAM ALL THAT INTO ONE EPISODE WHY IS KUROKO ALREADY FIRST STRING WHY WAS THE AOKURO TALK CUT OUT LIKE SERIOUSLY IF YOU'RE GOING TO CUT OUT SOMETHING CUT OUT SEIRIN VS RAKUZAN AND JUST MAKE MORE TEIKO EPISODES i am happy that they are animating it though so whatever i will enjoy my cute teiko babies before everything turns dark im going to spell his name like 50 different ways over the course of this arc lol ;A;
photoset the vampire diaries katherine pierce bonnie bennett 5x16 Gina excuse the coloring i'M SORRY THIS IS SO LATE and shit on the writers but i was outside for like 5 hours in the middle of making the gifs because i am dumb
epilepsy warning Why not oh well~ Cosplay Giveaway Eve Gives Wig Giveaway . . . .do I tag this with 'Arda Wigs'??? Arda Wigs I wrote this twice because the first write was disgustingly rambly Whoops I overused exclamation points
1k MY EDIT my graphic skye okay so ovrdressed2kill's gifs agents of shield Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. aos edit Jiaying calvin zabo REAL TEARS TBH they're so excited to have her back and also apparently they've been on and off this entire time so idk what that's about like jiaying is always very weirdly fond of cal and he's just like over the moon and when he's not around she's the same way so i have no idea what's going on there but okay you guys whatever floats ur boat and skye!!! got!!! what!!! she!!! always!!! wanted!!! she got to have dinner with her mommy and daddy she found out her parents were always looking for her it came true her dream came true oh
1k louis liam lilo lilo paynlinson tmh tour Martin makes magic I know this pic is old but I found it in my saved pics and I never saw it on my dash and it's bothering me that I had to turn it sideways but whatever also I am so sorry for not giving credit to the original owner of this pic If its yours please let me know
mine whatever gradient this is so dumb i did a thing