• HAHAHA but i just- i tweeted this as well TMZ can smd biebermiracle •
  • Justin:*Eating a cake*
  • TMZ:Justin Bieber seen comfort eating a cake to forget his feelings.

report
1933 notes / 7 years 2 months ago
  • Justin:*Eating a cake*
  • TMZ:Justin Bieber seen comfort eating a cake to forget his feelings.
mine MY EDIT dean spn 1k notes 2k notes Demon!Dean spn spoilers ja feel? whaaat so i might as well post it i made this months ago and i just found it in my drafts its so shit hahaha oh well i cant edit it anymore because the editable version was deleted along with everything else on my laptop
gif gifs Black and White music Bring Me The Horizon bmth oliver sykes self harm cutting bw bands OLI SYKES Inspiring he tweeted this there's so much but I didn't want to cut too much out I just really think it was really nice this is kind of why i get a bit annoyed when people say he's a total twat...
Christmas mine dwedit rtdedit tenedit *GIGGLING LIKE A CRAZY PERSON* basically just posting this so i can use one as my sidebar gif hehe idk how else to do it i know theres already 293829 sets of this but oh well :)
Personal politics ugh kids today Millennials This shit is ridiculous talzir baby boomers talia enright total egomania but I just tweeted the best thing just no respect
now that the ipad air is out i am fully expecting the ipad water, earth, and fire to be next
fire wwe breaking news pro wrestling chris masters chris mordetzky christopher mordetzky former wwe superstar
* Captain America Steve Rogers Marvel *graphic marveledit capedit i made this so long ago before they even changed post dimensions hahaha might as well finally post it
my gif whatever Gangsta nicolas brown nicholas brown gangstaedit *gangsta i'm not 100% on the translation BUT it's pretty close or as close to my shitty knowledge of japanese can take me well i'm sure that's what he said i just don't know if it was phrased like that or like in a question like can i.. blah because he said can i before hand but the inflection changed so i went with this same concept really
my gif Mark Jr. *1k got7 markjin i'm sorry i know there's already existing gifs of this but let me just have my moment ok i just love my otp so much godob ye i'm not even gonna fix that typo i actually just made this to use for my header on here but well i might as well post it you know
  • someone:iggy lemme hear ya freestyle
  • iggy:i gotchu
  • iggy:...
  • iggy:Water. Earth. Fire. Air. Long ago, the four nations lived together in harmony. Then, everything changed when the Fire Nation attacked. Only the Avatar, master of all four elements, could stop them, but when the world needed him most, he vanished. A hundred years passed and my brother and I discovered the new Avatar, an airbender named Aang. And although his airbending skills are great, he has a lot to learn before he's ready to save anyone. But I believe Aang can save the world.
One Direction Niall Horan mine chicago 1D Concert kiss Niall Chicago Concert june 2 omg he was so hot well now i know the date is 100% correct because this is my video and i was at the concert so smd aw omg you can still see he has the bandage on his thumb because remember he hurt his finger omg