• i love the space symbolism with the karasuno first years so much. hinata is the sun. tsukki’s the ... Haikyuu!! First Years karasuno first years traversetown •

i love the space symbolism with the karasuno first years so much. hinata is the sun. tsukki’s the moon. yamaguchi is the stars. kageyama is a big meteor that knocks into shit and ruins everything. beautiful


report
11063 notes / 4 years 4 months ago
i love the space symbolism with the karasuno first years so much. hinata is the sun. tsukki’s the moon. yamaguchi is the stars. kageyama is a big meteor that knocks into shit and ruins everything. beautiful
Fanart comic hq haikyuu hinata shouyou Haikyuu!! HQ!! Karasuno kagehina yachi hitoka yachi rui6666 karasuno first years future au! 3rd year! hinata 3rd year! yachi
mygifs Haikyuu!! Koushi Sugawara Shouyou Hinata Tobio Kageyama Kei Tsukishima Tadashi Yamaguchi ryuunosuke tanaka the first years look good in those!
hq tsukishima kei haikyuu kageyama tobio hinata shouyou Haikyuu!! aniaart yagamuchi tadashi ugh my lovlies
1k mine 3k coloring Haikyuu!! sawamura daichi azumane asahi sugawara koushi haikyuu edit haikyuu spoilers haikyuu 149 edit: haikyuu!!
1k mine hq 3k Haikyuu!! Karasuno hq!!edit mine: haikyuu mine: haikyuu anime Haikyuu Cast
art tag haikyuu Haikyuu!! Karasuno sawamura daichi azumane asahi sugawara koushi Nishinoya Yuu Shimizu Kiyoko tanaka ryuunosuke i have the lineart done from two weeks ago high time i coloured it
doodle haikyuu kageyama tobio hinata shouyou Haikyuu!! Karasuno kagehina
photoset edits mygif im so sleepy haikyuu Haikyuu!! Karasuno my very precious ones :* i forgot how to photoshop D': i just wanna make something after what seems like ten thousand years work tmr morning ugh /crawls to bed
gif haikyuu Haikyuu!! Kenma Kozume tetsurou kuroo hqgif
My art Fanart Haikyuu!! Karasuno i'll complete the other 2nd years in this two weeks and also the managers?
My art Haikyuu!! Karasuno kagehina too lazy to tag everyone agh their first kiss should be on the court right after winning a game and yeaH i'm practicing for the kagehi fanbook i'll start with drawing soon