• i tried The mentalist robin tunney and... tm gifs black-cherryy •
i tried The mentalist robin tunney and... tm gifs i tried The mentalist robin tunney and... tm gifs
i tried The mentalist robin tunney and... tm gifs i tried The mentalist robin tunney and... tm gifs
i tried The mentalist robin tunney and... tm gifs i tried The mentalist robin tunney and... tm gifs
i tried The mentalist robin tunney and... tm gifs i tried The mentalist robin tunney and... tm gifs
i tried The mentalist robin tunney and... tm gifs i tried The mentalist robin tunney and... tm gifs

But, yeah, I threw up on Simon Baker.


report
1063 notes / 2 years 1 month ago
i tried The mentalist robin tunney and... tm gifs
omggg The mentalist patrick jane teresa lisbon simon baker robin tunney kimball cho wayne rigsby grace van pelt tim kang owain yeoman amanda righetti tm gifs well what can i say kah inspires me lisbon the sassiest of them all 1k: tm
mygifs television myedits mystuff The mentalist patrick jane teresa lisbon simon baker robin tunney but i love them jisbon Jane and Lisbon this is so frustrating mentalistedits
mine The mentalist patrick jane teresa lisbon simon baker robin tunney not even sorry because i was bored kimball cho wayne rigsby grace van pelt tim kang owain yeoman amanda righetti or should I say The Friendalist? friends intro style
The mentalist Mentalist jisbon edits: tm mentalistedits
The mentalist edits: tm tm spoilers mentalistedits
my stuff meh The mentalist patrick jane dedicated to HUMOR ME my stuff: tm is that okay? character: patrick jane Not my thing okayyyyyyy roswells-spell because she asked me to make my fave caps of jane and i hate caps so i made gifs tsc tsc i'm lazy like that even tho working with caps would've been easier than edit gifs but also sorry for the delay i was trying to edit caps seriously but i couldn't so omg this has been a tag post
my gifs The mentalist jisbon tm parallels jane's confession
mine The mentalist patrick jane teresa lisbon mine: tm tms03 ep: 3x17
mine parallels 1000 500 The mentalist patrick jane teresa lisbon 6x22 blue bird tmedit jisbon tm 6x22 jane i love you but your face is a bitch to colour