• all im gonna say is 2011 one direction was the best one direction and no one can argue that if u were there u know and if u werent u still know lordcheshire •

all im gonna say is 2011 one direction was the best one direction and no one can argue that


report
3981 notes / 6 years 11 months ago
all im gonna say is 2011 one direction was the best one direction and no one can argue that
should you fight one direction
louis tomlinson: absolutely you should fight him. it’ll be great. you’ll win. motherfucker’ll shriek like a howler monkey and insult every member of your family in the process, but it’ll all be while hiding directly behind burlier, liam-ier people. if you can corner him, just grasp his arms against ...
my favorite tv shows? oh well i love doctor what, paranormal, adolescent coyote, a long time ago, sure lock, spooky tales of the united states, how did i make the acquaintance of your procreator, abandoned black child, cannibal… i mean a bit of everything here and there you know
mine Roommate got7 jackson wang this joke isnt funny if u dont know sunmi's frozen in time(ft jackson) and if u dont know thEN ITS HIGH TIME THAT U DID KNOW BC THAT SONG IS BOOOOMB who am i kidding tho this joke isnt funny even if u DO know that song lmao
if you're happy and u know it slap my ass
Can we all just take a moment to appreciate the fact that this site isn’t filled with advertisements
really quickly,
If ya’ll could reblog or reply to this with your inquisitors’ ages, I’d totally appreciate it maybe if you wanna? I mean you don’t gotta of course, but I’d totally dIG ITI kind of meant…just my followers tho
*types in /tagged/me after ur url* “page not found”
image
it’s always a good idea to bring a little snack with u
When it comes to clothes, working with Martin Freeman has been an education. He’s always incredibly dapper. So learning a bit more abo...
parks and recreation leslie knope ben wyatt parks spoilers gif: parks there u go ppl i don't know if someone already made this k if so i just delete this
You know what if that shitty post about Markiplier going from “yes hi nice to meet you” to “ya daughter also calls me daddy” was about a female youtuber, tumblr would be fucking up in arms. But nah, cause he’s a due, it’s totes ok!!Haha, just having fun on tumbler dot com :)