• kpop exo tao EXO-K EXO-M Kai face swap sehun Luhan Lay Chen baekhyun suho d.o chanyeol xiumin exo funny exo derp kpop faceswap rasmus-chartz •
kpop exo tao EXO-K EXO-M Kai face swap sehun Luhan Lay Chen baekhyun suho d.o chanyeol xiumin exo funny exo derp kpop faceswap


report
1588 notes / 5 years 4 months ago
kpop exo tao EXO-K EXO-M Kai face swap sehun Luhan Lay Chen baekhyun suho d.o chanyeol xiumin exo funny exo derp kpop faceswap
EXO as puppys
Baekhyun Chanyeol Chen D.O Kai Kris Lay Luhan Sehun Suho Tao Xiumin ________________________________________________ EXO: here SHINee: link B.A.P: link
image
Please do not only like EXO-M or only EXO-K. We are one.
gif kpop exo tao EXO-K EXO-M Kai k-pop sehun Luhan Lay jongin Kris Chen Kyungsoo baekhyun suho d.o chanyeol ot12 xiumin
BRACE YOURSELVES EXO FANDOM, A NEW ERA IS STARTING.
  • me (an exo fan):*wolf starts playin* ugh this is such a terrible song
  • me (an exo fan):chOGIWAAAAAAA
but remember when we were all like.. HOW THE FUCK AM I SUPPOSE TO REMEMBER 12 NAMES???! … . .. ..
Kyungsoo has managed to condition EXO into flinching every time he moves his hand in their general direction. If that’s not power, I don’t know what is.
kpop exo tao Kai exo m exo k sehun Luhan Lay jongin Kris Chen Kyungsoo baekhyun suho d.o chanyeol xiumin exo tao exo lay exo chen wuyiffan
gif LOL funny cute Black and White omg lmao asian kpop exo tao EXO-K EXO-M Kai exo k sehun Luhan Lay boyband exok exom Kris Chen baekhyun suho d.o chanyeol xiumin zhang yixing exo planet
  • Exo-M bows:all 90 degree perfect shit.
  • Exo-K bows:Some half ass shit going on. The only one who is really bowing is Suho. And maybe Kyungsoo. Kai is trying. Chanyeol is to busy laughing and Baekhyun...Sehun just doesn't give a fuck. He is the maknae and bows to no one.
exo tao Kai exo m exo k sehun Luhan Lay Kris Chen D.O. baekhyun suho d.o chanyeol xiumin 0hexoedit edit: exo k edit: exo m edit: ot12