• LOL funny comedy television joke HAHAHA Marvel avengers abc skye phil coulson inhumans AOS fitzsimmons agents of shield Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Jemma Simmons Melinda May Leo Fitz grant ward Daisy Johnson Avengers Age of Ultron phdintvwatching •

Best moment of the episode. 


report
8027 notes / 4 years 9 months ago
LOL funny comedy television joke HAHAHA Marvel avengers abc skye phil coulson inhumans AOS fitzsimmons agents of shield Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Jemma Simmons Melinda May Leo Fitz grant ward Daisy Johnson Avengers Age of Ultron
skye phil coulson fitzsimmons agents of shield Jemma Simmons Melinda May Leo Fitz grant ward audrey nathan isabelle hartley have any of these already been done??? dunno don't care daisy makes things
LOL MY EDIT Season 2 shield season two skye AOS fitzsimmons agents of shield Jemma Simmons Leo Fitz Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D grant ward skyeward just tagging my wagon
MY EDIT my graphic skye Agent Coulson phil coulson i was inspired agents of shield Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Jemma Simmons Melinda May Leo Fitz grant ward agent ward agent may
mine skye Clark Gregg phil coulson Ming-Na Wen Iain de Caestecker agents of shield Jemma Simmons Melinda May Leo Fitz Brett Dalton Elizabeth Henstridge chloe bennet grant ward Daisy Johnson
* skye agents of shield Jemma Simmons Melinda May Leo Fitz grant ward aosedit tv:agents of shield
Marvel ily MY BABIES skye phil coulson AOS bobbi morse agents of shield Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Jemma Simmons grant ward aosedit team bus lance hunter
skye phil coulson agents of shield Jemma Simmons Melinda May Leo Fitz grant ward aosedit q: parks and rec
gif mine skye phil coulson parallel AOS agents of shield Jemma Simmons Melinda May Leo Fitz grant ward team bus
m - skye Clark Gregg phil coulson Ming-Na Wen Iain de Caestecker agents of shield Jemma Simmons Melinda May Leo Fitz Brett Dalton Elizabeth Henstridge chloe bennet grant ward
my edits ups Marvel sweetheart skye phil coulson little angel mother hen AOS agents of shield Jemma Simmons Melinda May Leo Fitz Elizabeth Henstridge chloe bennet grant ward leopoldbabe Mary sue poots daddy coulson
  • Agents of shield finale:Coulson’s hand gets cut of, Skye waches her dad kill her mom because she became obsessed with revenge, Bobbi got tortured, took a bullet for Hunter and almost died, Ward has new evil plans, Simmons got captured by an alien stone..
  • Other fandoms:what the actual fuck is going on in your show!?
  • AoS fans:Yeah that’s just a normal day here