• LOL funny north korea south korea gangnam style vividstevie •
LOL funny north korea south korea gangnam style


report
8121 notes / 7 years 6 months ago
LOL funny north korea south korea gangnam style
funny style meme Korea south caitlin north psy gangnam
photography photograph city Korea urban reflection cityscape building sunset digital skyscraper buildings nikon seoul south korea cities Skyscrapers rooftop SouthKorea urban landscape gangnam style gangnam digital camera megacity Megacities
  • Some girl to me:Oh my god I love Kpop, it's so cool.
  • Me:Mhmm, really now.
  • Her:Yeah! Do you know what it is?
  • Me:(.....) You like Big Bang?
  • Her:OMG YEAH DUHH, I LOVE SHELDON.
  • Me:......
  • My Asian friends:.....
  • My friends:......
  • ...
gif LOL mygifs funny gifs wtf omg YouTube Korea kpop The Shining k-pop Stephen King Shelley Duvall psy gangnam style oppa gangnam style OPPAN GANGNAM STYLE the psyning gifs:youtube the video is in the x why did i just tag omg wait - that was my reaction
funny gifs north korea
Pray for the safety of all  the South Korean people, not just your favorite Kpop idols
The Sewol Ferry Disaster in South Korea.
(EDIT: Clarifying this in case it becomes a problem later on. I am not a professional reporter, neither am I writing this post due to a request from a professional reporter. I gain no profit from this post. I have merely written this because the lack of truth everywhere has angered me very much.) Pl...
image
gif LOL Fail funny japanese kawaii funny gif lol gif fail gif humor asian south korea korean hungry hunger papas humor gif papas fritas fritas
Korea facts politics government country north korea south korea korean Kim Jong Un Communist North Korean things you didn't know about north korea
funny Korea war north korea news Germany German Kim Jong-Un