• LOL it's always sunny in philadelphia Charlie Day Pepe Silvia ever-forward •
LOL it's always sunny in philadelphia Charlie Day Pepe Silvia

Take a look at this. That right there is the mail. Now, let’s talk about the mail. Can we talk about the mail, please, Mac? I’ve been dying to talk about the mail with you all day, okay. Pepe Silvia- this name keeps coming up over and over again. Everyday, Pepe’s mail keeps getting sent back to me. Pepe Silvia- Pepe Silvia. I look in the mail, this whole box is PEPE SILVIA! So I say to myself, I’ve gotta find this guy. I’ve gotta go up to his office. I’ve gotta put the mail in his goddamn hands otherwise he’s never gonna get it. It’s gonna keep coming back down here. So, I go up to Pepe’s office and what do I find out Mac? What do I find out? There is no Pepe Silvia! The man does not exist, okay. So, I decide, ohh shit buddy, I’ve got to dig a little deeper. There’s no PEPE SILVIA! You’ve got to be kidding me, I’ve got boxes full of Pepe! Alright, so I start marching my way down to Carol in H.R. and I knock on her door and I say “CAROLL CARRROLLLLLL!! I’ve gotta talk to you about Pepe!” And when I open the door, what do I find? There’s not a single goddamn desk in that office. There is no Carol in H.R. Mac, half the employees in this building have been made up. This office is a goddamn ghost town.


report
5976 notes / 6 years 7 months ago
carol philadelphia Charlie Day mail always sunny Pepe Silvia charlie kelley mail room
It's always sunny Charlie Day charlie kelly sweet dee has a heart attack Pepe Silvia
1k mine television it's always sunny in philadelphia It's always sunny Charlie Day charlie kelly sunny*
it's always sunny in philadelphia It's always sunny Charlie Day charlie kelly hot pockets
it's always sunny in philadelphia gif 3 It's always sunny Charlie Day charlie kelly iasip
** it's always sunny in philadelphia It's always sunny Charlie Day charlie kelly iasipgif
it's always sunny in philadelphia It's always sunny Charlie Day charlie kelly
screencap it's always sunny in philadelphia It's always sunny Charlie Day charlie kelly its always sunny in philadelphia The Gang Hits the Road S05E02
screencap it's always sunny in philadelphia It's always sunny Charlie Day charlie kelly its always sunny in philadelphia S03E11 Dennis Looks Like A Registered Sex Offender
it's always sunny in philadelphia It's always sunny Charlie Day charlie kelly its always sunny in philadelphia
it's always sunny in philadelphia Charlie Day charlie kelly always sunny the nightman cometh
it's always sunny in philadelphia Charlie Day charlie kelly always sunny