• LOL snow funny Cool wtf england Russia America canada thesochillnetwork •
LOL snow funny Cool wtf england Russia America canada

Weather comparison.


report
110598 notes / 6 years 6 months ago
LOL snow funny Cool wtf england Russia America canada
LOL arthur kirkland matthew williams APH CANADA APH AMERICA aph england wang yao francis bonnefoy APH France alfred f jones Ivan Braginski aph china kumajirou aph russia aph allies hetalia fanarts hetalia parody that funny selfy
hetalia APH APH CANADA APH AMERICA aph england hetalia england aph russia Hetalia Russia hetalia america APH Pirate!England
aph face claims: allies + canada
China:Russia:America:Canada:France:England:
image
love snow swag girls boys life fashion Cool beautiful perfect room exterior city london Los Angeles england good new york Interior house USA rooms Houses loft America canada las vegas cities hotels needagain
I Want My Hat Back
by Beek
gif hetalia APH CANADA APH AMERICA APH Japan aph england APH France romano aph china Feliciano APH Germany aph russia hetalia gif
LOL funny Cool wtf lmao lmfao rofl smh
LOL funny Cool wtf Awesome meme rofl
My art APH CANADA APH AMERICA aph england APH France aph china aph russia hindre
ATTENTION HETALIA FANBASE!! IT HAS BEEN ANNOUNCED TODAY THAT HETALIA WILL HAVE A NEW SERIES ON SHONEN JUMP PLUS WHICH WILL BE UPDATED TWICE A WEEK!! THIS IS OFFICIAL, THIS INFORMAT...
  • Russia:You can do anything you put your mind to.
  • China:You are here for a reason.
  • Japan:It's okay to be proud of yourself.
  • Prussia:Things CAN always get worse, but they WILL always get better.
  • Germany:No one can define you but yourself.
  • Italy:It's okay to cry sometimes.
  • Romano:Your feelings are always valid.
  • Spain:Find something to smile about--it always helps!
  • ...