• love LOL gaming quote life happy sad suicide weird kill black dark self harm feelings bad text post important dont League of Legends Inspiring self love exp gamergirl ikr I did i dont know who said it i couldnt find anyone to reblog from so just making it myself kelly klarkson its like a message running-in-a-storm •
What doesn’t kill you gives you EXP.

report
23885 notes / 5 years 4 days ago
What doesn’t kill you gives you EXP.
They don’t kill you unless you light them, Hazel Grace.
;_; my everything i love this picture so so so so much and i just want to leave it here... ive been looking for who took it for ages :( just in case that anyone knows... tell me so i can put the credits!! its super simple i cant even edit it too much actually i can barely edit it but i love it so so so much ive talked about this picture a few times already i dont know if i should tag it since i couldnt find the credits? im just gonna leave it here i have more pictures from this concert but this is the best one everything from this concert (videos/pictures) has bad quality and it hurts my heart
love happy sad suicide beautiful self harm yellow my you matter Suicide Awareness Day please dont do it
bana2 iloveyouguys nottoday
quote depressed depression sad suicide lonely white alone black self harm kill me I HATE MY LIFE i dont want to live
:) love death people life depressed depression sad suicidal suicide white pain hurt black hate fat dark self harm smile society ed scars sadness darkness shit grey mood check
suicide austin carlile of mice & men self-harm Phil Manansala Valentino Arteaga Alan Ashby of mice and men The Flood aaron pauley Shayley Borguet
fav mhm
Don't kill yourself, please.
If you’re suffering from depression and are looking for a sign to not go through with ending your life, this is it. This is the sign. We care. If you see this on your dash, reblog it. You could save a life.
Black and White depressed sad suicide pain anxiety dark self harm self hate cut sadness darkness kill me depressive depressing quotes i hate me bad thoughts i hate me so much
text dragon age anders meta long post it's finally done MAGE RIGHTS anders* *wheeze* IT'S DONE I've been working on this for like the last 5 days I still feel like I'm missing so much but I can't find it so fuck everything it's done I'll add more as it comes up haha christ though I hope you guys like it I even made a shitty edit in paint to avoid the 'reblog as link' issues wow this took entirely too long BUT IT'S FUCKING DONE mage rights masterpost