• meme hetalia extremely photogenic guy I'll wait until its so late im delusional so I can come up with better stuff tomatolovers •
meme hetalia extremely photogenic guy Imeme hetalia extremely photogenic guy I
meme hetalia extremely photogenic guy Imeme hetalia extremely photogenic guy I
meme hetalia extremely photogenic guy Imeme hetalia extremely photogenic guy I

Ok Im done… for now


report
2338 notes / 4 years 3 weeks ago
meme hetalia extremely photogenic guy I'll wait until its so late im delusional so I can come up with better stuff
meme hetalia extremely photogenic guy
so i just saw a post that said cutting your hair short in modern day asia means forgetting the past and starting anew and i suddenly got a headcanon maybe yao has long hair because he doesnt want to let go of the past
hetalia digital APH CANADA APH France papa france the best papa i was actually gonna do a group pic with seychelles and monaco in there too but i liked this better so it stuck no i dont ship franada but france s a hella great papa yall cant deny i accidently slept through french today i woke up at 1:40 thats kinda insane its not like im lacking sleep so idk what happened im not entirely sure if meilleur is actually the best word? another option was mieux but i think this one makes more sense? idk im only taking french one dont judge me but if yall got a better word please tell me
guy fieri sign phrases
aries: this is moneytaurus: ON like DONKEY KONGgemini: taking the train to flavortown cancer: [muffled food noises]leo: this is gangstavirgo: OUT of BOUNDSlibra: mMMM, OH Y EAH „ , oH YE AH . JUICY. … OH YEAHscorpio: bomb dot comsagittarius: slamma jammacapricorn: [laughing that sounds l...
Firefly Malcolm Reynolds Simon Tam Gena makes stuff Gena's gifs fireflyedit fsedits Gabriel Tam isn't really worth tagging. 'Why are we still talking 'bout this?' Because Simon's father told him nobody would come for him. Because his parents just dropped him and River. And I bet after a moment he wasn't even surprised Serenity took off. 'You end up here or get mixed up in something worse: you're on your own. I will not come for you.' Why should Mal come for him? (Isn't he just another father figure in his life? And look what his actual father had said?) But Mal comes. And Simon can't believe it. There has to be a reason. An ulterior motive somewhere. There isn't. And can you imagine how that must feel for Simon? I get emotional about Simon and people abandoning him. Wait until Mal lets the Tam siblings leave and what I think Simon thinks about /that/ (Sorry I didn't include 'Why're we still talking 'bout this?' My computer wonked out and I gave up.) (I just used the frames I had)
mine Ridiculously photogenic guy photogenic guy
oh my god anime north sydfarts fire emblem awakening its 8 o clock and im still at work cause i literally could not stop until it was done i'll have to go back and touch shit up before i print it but fjH
gif * ok by Ashley 5sos 5 seconds of summer Ashton Irwin Calum Hood luke hemmings michael clifford OK IM NOT SURE if he actually said youd look better with it off but the interview guy said he did so i wrote that but i think hes saying you'd look better without it but its kinda the same thing so wahtever
art sunggyu infinite but yeah good night art gif ;; sooo... the video is not really up yet but it's too late for me to sut up and wait i re-drew the sketch i made last night since i really wanted it to be a little speed paint i struggled too much with the mouth ugh and the other version is probably better anyway at least i made something right? the drawing took about 30 minutes the editing and uploading took about 5+ hours so yeah... fml and i used tom's song again because it is too precious to me and wow anyway I'll sleep now and check out the sp when it's out ok?
supernatural my stuff MEG so much mine:spn spn ladies i miss u BABY COME BACK spnedit spnmeg i'm posting so much stuff today lol prob bc this is the only chance i'll have to just Relax until the reunion is over