• my gifs dean winchester castiel destiel sneak peek spn spoilers spnedit destieledit devoutdean clairvoyantsam imperfectcas calthasar the things we left behind hallowedbecastiel •

[x]


report
4423 notes / 6 years 6 months ago
my edits supernatural dean winchester castiel destiel spn
dean winchester castiel destiel caged heat spn gifs otp: destiel
my gifs supernatural dean winchester castiel Jensen Ackles Misha Collins destiel spn SPN gif cockles gag reel
spoilers supernatural dean winchester castiel Jensen Ackles Misha Collins destiel tv: spn wing boners
supernatural idk dean winchester castiel destiel spn gifs trying a coloring thing
my gifs spoilers supernatural dean winchester sam winchester Jensen Ackles Jared Padalecki there will be blood 7x22 spnedit lol dean
supernatural my stuff dean winchester castiel Jensen Ackles Misha Collins destiel spn angel supnat
spoilers supernatural dean winchester castiel destiel tv: spn wing boners i'm sure this has been done by now but oh well. will remake these later.
Jensen on why Castiel left Dean alone in the Purgatory:
“There will be an explanation as to where he went and what he did. He maybe just had gone to the bathroom real quick and will be coming back. Who knows. But yeah, it wasn’t an abandoned ship. Where he goes is gonna be revealed throughout these flashbacks. It might be even something like ...
supernatural dean winchester castiel over10000 spn: destiel mine: spn gifset this has been giffed to shit but i wanted to do a big version i can't do big gifs to save my life ugh
WHO GIVES A FUCK ABOUT THE POLL WHEN:
Angeles “No one is gayer than us” Thomas Padalecki loves The Beatles Sneak Peek 8x01 promo Hypothesis and theories Cas in Dean’s body Dallas Con MISHA WILL BE FATHER AGAIN … TOMORROWWWWWWW
my gifs supernatural dean winchester castiel destiel DEANCAS their faacesss