• mygifs queue exo tao zitao this is too much drama for me you look like a sulky high-school or didd you just pee ur pant? lil-duckling •
mygifs queue exo tao zitao this is too much drama for me you look like a sulky high-school or didd you just pee ur pant? mygifs queue exo tao zitao this is too much drama for me you look like a sulky high-school or didd you just pee ur pant?

I don’t understand your face, Zitao...


report
1491 notes / 3 years 2 weeks ago
i love you exo tao exo m zitao gfx1 100tao it was that third photo that made me want to edit this tbh he just looked so vulnerable and alone it made my heart ache i always felt like you loved the sea so much zitao because it seems endless when you look out you can imagine yourself doing anything being anything having no limits - just like the sea the sea is your home zitao i hope you can visit home again soon rtlzt each part of the quote corresponds to each gif;; at least it's supposed to
exo tao exo m vilianedits you killed me you just killed me Huang Zitao
happy birthday taemin! i am so proud of youuu! you've made it this far (LOL) look at you now look how much you have improved from the taemin with a jet black bowl cut hair lithe body and and chubby cheeks ;~; you look so good rn i am fucking clapping for your fitness instructor and your coughjonghyunhyungcough anyways I LOVE YOU SO MCUH YOU WILL NEVER KNOW TBH i love your voice your eyes your neck YOUR EVERYTHING stay as sweet as you are right now im aware that this letter of gratitude is kinda useless but whateva!!!!! i promise to support you till the end and shit THE FANS (+me) ARE ALWAYS HERE TO SUPPORT YOU OK WE GOT UR BACK have fun party hard drink lots n lots of hard liquor with ur hyungs and HAVE A HAPPY HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!!!!!!!!!
1k my edits exo tao Kai exo m exo k sehun Luhan Chen baekhyun suho d.o chanyeol xiumin baeksoo look evil like they're discussing how their bb is better than everyone else and chan's like that's my boy! luhan's the shy bf who doesn't smile that much but holy crap kim jongin your smile is so beautiful do you wish you had your members with you last year too? or did you like the quieter setting but anyways OHMIJA congratulations!! oh yeah where are kris and yixing
life fashion feminism sweet lolita whoneedsfeminism i am a feminist peachie
quotes MY EDIT exo tao exo m predebut zitao gfx1 100tao seoulgenocide rtlzt tao predebut quotes tidalzhang zitaoria
giveaway kpop exo EXO-K EXO-M Kpop Giveaway exo giveaway
exo exo m Kris wu fan justgifs happy birthday  ken!! this is why i love you the queue didn't work last night OTL
MY EDIT piercings tao exo m zitao gfx1 100tao coldcreateheat i find his piercings so incredibly attractive and his profile is absolute stunning seriously it's so unique and prominent and it just fits him so well i love you zitao
mygifs request my chemical romance ray toro holyhobbitshit crabbypotato
exo exo k love of my life chanyeol [g] happy birthday love the fairest of them all i talked too much why can i just place it on a memo so much for feelings i did this like 6 hours tbh it was kind of hard hahah
gifs exo tao baekhyun over1mbgifslet'sseeifthisworks