• Does anyone use the “Like” button because you actually like stuff? I use it more as a &#... ignore me rememberthissmomentt •

Does anyone use the “Like” button because you actually like stuff? I use it more as a “watch or listen later” button. 


report
16827 notes / 6 years 10 months ago
;__; why are you like this i've been so nice lately please ignore me
Please, people. Stop with the House hate.
There are kind Slytherins. There are brave Hufflepuffs. There are some stupid Ravenclaws. There are twisted Gryffindors. Your House doesn’t define you. And please, the next time you’re about to tease someone for being a lowly Hufflepuff, or a slimy Slytherin, or a stuck up Ravenclaw or e...
me LOL
ignore the shitty handwriting though maybe this will help me get better
If you believe in Jesus Christ reblog this and don’t just ignore this, because in the Bible it says ...
kurt hummel blaine anderson rachel berry mercedes jones mygifs2 sibling au this looks shitty but i think i figured out the sharpening problem but i wasn't gonna redo all of this it ook me 2 hours omfg just ignore the fact they're in different rooms
awkward teen lyf ignore this ok
weight loss healthy lose weight motivational healthy weight loss losing weight lose fat weight loss motivation weight loss goals weight loss goal losing fat
talk to plants
gif classic france brazil Super carlos huge roberto carlos free kick
homestuck Gamzee Makara Karkat sollux karkat vantas eridan ampora sollux captor equius gamzee eridan tavros mspa tavros nitram equius zahhak sorta finally famous IGNORE KARKAT'S MISSING HORNS OKAY