• have you ever just looked at someone and thought, my fucking god i love you. i love every goddamn ou... showered-flowers showered-flowers •

have you ever just looked at someone and thought, my fucking god i love you. i love every goddamn ounce. i love your bones and your soul. but I’m a loser, who just doesn’t wanna lose you. i can lose fucking everything, but not you. oh god. not you. 


report
110619 notes / 5 years 6 months ago
have you ever just looked at someone and thought, my fucking god i love you. i love every goddamn ounce. i love your bones and your soul. but I’m a loser, who just doesn’t wanna lose you. i can lose fucking everything, but not you. oh god. not you. 
ideas for a simple Halloween disguise: shower with your makeup on
@drake I'm still running through the six....I havent showered for 17 days... I miss my family
mine
Niall Horan my gifs I LITERALLY GOT LIKE 3 MESSAGES TELLING ME TO POST THIS IM LAUGHING IDK OMG grimmsies well here u go do i need to be showered in holy water i think so
mine Thor mcu darcy lewis Thor: The Dark World The Dark World marveledit mcuc you're wearing lady clothes and you even showered didn't you you smell good
my gifs mine MY EDIT Kakashi kakashi hatake naruto gifs naruto edit narutographic dedicated to dom love you bruh okay i think i showered you with enough kakashi
pretty white green blue flowers pink purple yellow floral pastel light blue pastels pastel pink pastel green light pink pastel blue purple flowers pink flowers white flowers light purple light green pastel purple Pastel Yellow Light Yellow blue flowers yellow flowers green flowers pastel pink flowers light pink flowers
gif exo tao sehun Luhan Kris can't wait for happy camp omg
1k mine mine: graphics Tokyo Ghoul Kaneki Ken tgedit hideyoshi nagachika hidekane mine: tg 2k15
1k gifs kpop bts 2k 4k heechul 3k weekly idol jimin Bangtan Defcon bts gif bABE okay im hating myself i'll re-do once the torrent is done... in like hours LMFAO okay bye gotta get ready for work