• nikolaj coster waldau lmfao choke me (there was a child in the pic obviously he was unnecessary) (look at his hands) castamererain •
nikolaj coster waldau lmfao choke me (there was a child in the pic obviously he was unnecessary) (look at his hands)

[x]


report
4299 notes / 3 years 9 months ago
mine oh well and failing miserably nikolaj coster waldau i might have a NCW situation i keep blaming anna and nanda eva isn't completely innocent either also look at me trying to ~artistically cover the text over the pics thanks to iorwen for finding this first
my gif nikolaj coster-waldau nikolaj coster waldau manceraydered premature birthday gift for Emily however you tag his name omg sarah dunn
mine yep nikolaj coster waldau i've definitely got a NCW situation
Jaime Lannister nikolaj coster waldau photosets: made by me (6) game of thrones (10) babe :'(
my gifs* game of thrones nikolaj coster waldau got cast omfg bby NO. WEEEEELLLLLLLLLL... NO. nikolaj is jaime jaime is nikolaj my edits and things~
* oh man nikolaj coster-waldau that picture with the horse why does he look so offended? also yup. totally doing that 250x250 four square trend thing. i am a follower not a leader.
* game of thrones Jaime Lannister nikolaj coster-waldau nikolaj coster waldau got cast ily both minegot
star wars game of thrones sean bean nikolaj coster-waldau *got*
mine nikolaj coster waldau you have no idea how much i laughed when sawyer's face popped up out of the blue
* celebrity game of thrones kit harington peter dinklage emilia clarke lena headey nikolaj coster-waldau
bran stark sean bean peter dinklage emilia clarke lena headey Harry Lloyd Cersei Lannister daenerys targaryen Eddard Stark Tyrion Lannister samwell tarly viserys targaryen ISaac Hempstead-Wright photosets: made by me (4) game of thrones (8) Arya Stark (2) Maisie Williams (2) at the great sept of Baelorrrrr lol I think we're just marathoning TV episodes tonight great priorities tbh Jon Snow (2) Kit Harington (2) Johnathan Bradley-West Jaime Lannister (2) Nikolaj Coster-Waldau (2)
mine queue game of thrones asoiaf Jaime Lannister nikolaj coster-waldau House Lannister asoiaf meme