• i needed it all in one place sorry feel free to read if you’re interested in death this is l... One Direction masterpost etc. Not at all lol sorry but i'm not one direction with their kin puppy direction angel direction wow this is the zayn show triharrytops •

i needed it all in one place sorry

feel free to read if you’re interested in death

this is like a shot of straight agony and delight at once

first we have puppy payne with his true fam

look at these nuggets they’re totally communicating

/simba/

honestly this is the most active those pups were the entire shoot

just LOOK

they just wanna be close to him

actual twins 

ok then also the fact that zayn turned into a wonder struck six year old

i’m pain

his lil SMILE

do you think this convinced him to get the puppy with perrie

look this dog is running his life

honestly which one is more proud of being in contact with the other

stop

literally the zayn show

niall’s puppy even has the same fantasies niall does (that’s the next photoshoot)

A REAL LIFE LOVE STORY TBH EVERY ONE OF US IS THAT PUPPY

i don’t know whether to look at that thumb or his thighs

harry “i’m so calm and sweet and lovely that i sedate puppies with my touch” styles

if this doesn’t make you want niall as a dad asleep on the couch with his little kiddo against his chest and his hands protecting her against his sweater-clad body i just

ugh

the way liam is holding his though like a lil sphynx

hahahahaha no

the dog is like ‘shit man where do i even go from here i’m so young but i’ve already been caressed by harry styles it’s all downhill from here’

yeah puppy

i feel u


report
1936 notes / 4 years 5 months ago
i needed it all in one place sorry feel free to read if you’re interested in death this is like a shot of straight agony and delight at once first we have puppy payne with his true fam look at these nuggets they’re totally communicating /simba/ honestly this is the most active those...
One Direction Zayn Malik Niall Horan lol is this manip fine? i'm not really good in these things but i tried
  • Justin Bieber:So do you guys want to hang out after the VMAs or something?
  • Zayn:Sure, man
  • Nial:OMFG YES ASKJFLKHALHFLHAJSA
  • Louis:Ahh sorry can't. Gotta spend some time with the girlfriend.
  • Liam:Ya me too, sorry.
  • Harry:I'll come, sure.
  • Justin Bieber:Oh uhhhhh I kind of just meant the other four.
  • Harry:Why?
  • ...
Harry Styles One Direction Zayn Malik 1 1000 etc 1g fav1d VERY BAD QUALITY I'M SORRY IS THEIR FUALT NOT MINE *ITS
One Direction Niall Horan sorry lol no i'm not nightblogging with anna
louis tomlinson 1k One Direction * ml I WILL NOT BE ABLE TO HANDLE THIS IN HD I'M SORRY THIS IS SUCH SHIT QUALITY BUT
One Direction Zayn Malik liam payne by me Ziam i'm not sure but it looks like zayn is staring at liam so yeah i see ziam everywhere
liam has a v nice body wow so okay this is kind of stemming from the text post i made like an hour ago and i just found some gr8 examples of how his body is not talked about enough when this picture came out i stared at it for probably an hour??? also, niall <3 lol Ok ay HAHAHAH HIS CUTE ...
One Direction Zayn Malik ** mine Graphic notes omg THIS IS RLY UGLY BUT IM NOT SORRY
One Direction Zayn Malik liam payne Ziam help me one direction for ts i'm not kidding when i say that these two make me want to launch myself into the sun liam x zayn you think you're all cute and stuff but you're just ruining my life in a very painful way and the funny thing is that these are not even their best moments or my favourite i just picked up the first 12 videos i had on my computer and i would like to point out that i've made a (shitty) gifset so this is officially a serious and horrible situation for me i didn't want any of this i accidentally 1d my shitty stuff
so germany was a nice time for harry and louis. like kinda nearing dallas/paris levels of nice in my personal opinion. so to start things off they all spent some time on a roof and what just might be the Worst Photo Ever™ was taken and then there was the signing and harry got out of the car aft...
image