• Reblog and put your 1D order in the tags! One Direction not sorry at all Niall Harry Zayn Louis Liam i'll probably do tag finder if this gets big and view everyone's order angryniall •

Reblog and put your 1D order in the tags!


report
4149 notes / 3 years 5 months ago
Reblog and put your 1D order in the tags!
louis tomlinson Harry Styles Larry Stylinson One Direction Zayn Malik liam payne Niall Horan okay Ziall is this what everyone's freaking out about? and fml am i really going to tag this as and of course
louis tomlinson Harry Styles One Direction Zayn Malik liam payne Niall Horan mine 1D i have to tag all of them do i not same barbara
Directioners!! My parents say they'll let me go to the One Direction concert if this post gets 1000 ...
Dedicated-Fangirl:
  • Justin Bieber:So do you guys want to hang out after the VMAs or something?
  • Zayn:Sure, man
  • Nial:OMFG YES ASKJFLKHALHFLHAJSA
  • Louis:Ahh sorry can't. Gotta spend some time with the girlfriend.
  • Liam:Ya me too, sorry.
  • Harry:I'll come, sure.
  • Justin Bieber:Oh uhhhhh I kind of just meant the other four.
  • Harry:Why?
  • ...
louis tomlinson 1k Harry Styles One Direction Zayn Malik liam payne Niall Horan au meme 1D ot5 louis Zayn Niall harry liam lt lp hs nh zm 1d au meme niall horan au meme one direction au meme harry styles au meme zayn malik au meme louis tomlinson au meme liam payne au meme i cant believe i did this omg!!! sorry if it is shit and remember IT IS NOT REAL only for laughs :)) ot5 au meme
louis tomlinson Harry Styles One Direction Zayn Malik liam payne Niall Horan drawing cartoon ok silly doodle My shite 1d draws crack 1d but sorry about the inactivity lately i am hella busy with uni atm i might colour this later but if i get some free time and i'll answer a few asks but sorry if it takes ages to answer everything theres 20 asks in my inbox eep
If you're sitting crying in your room because your not at MSG reblog this
I’ll tell you later why I did this, just reblog if you are.x
if you are ever sad just remember that this photo of niall riding an ostrich exists
image
gif louis tomlinson 1k Harry Styles One Direction Zayn Malik liam payne Niall Horan Little Things gif:1D wow idk how to tag this so i'll tag them all
louis tomlinson Harry Styles One Direction Zayn Malik liam payne Niall Horan boys edut idk man i just really like this picture sobs do i tag all of them or what is it okay to tag all of them though
louis tomlinson Harry Styles One Direction Zayn Malik liam payne Niall Horan boys ot5 This is us itried.png edut editing ot5 edits is my weakness don't even look at me SO HARD OHGOD im not deleting this even if it gets 0 notes bc too much effort