• pokemon chandelure pokemon art transparent AGAIN ohhh h h h  h   HH HH H HH HHHH H HHH man drawin feels good ok im gonna make a comm post im thinking??? 25-30 bucks as little as 15 for simple shits like voltorb com me a fucking bi colored ball jo-scribbles •
pokemon chandelure pokemon art transparent AGAIN ohhh h h h  h   HH HH H HH HHHH H HHH man drawin feels good ok im gonna make a comm post im thinking??? 25-30 bucks as little as 15 for simple shits like voltorb com me a fucking bi colored ball

spoops YAYAYAYA


report
9925 notes / 3 years 10 months ago
ahahaha dang
about me omg submission I HAVE NEVER SEEN THIS IM NOT GONNA MAKE IT OFMG!  ! ! !  !! ! ! ! ! ! H!H!H!H!!H!H!A!H!H!A!H! kingpegg
* oops *spn spnedit graphic:spn graphic:samdean weecests podalecki beckyrosens uHH Hh h HHH
strawhats long post ****** opgraphics opanniversary ah hh h i love oda's art its so good ahh hh some of my favourite colour spreads ovo also im sorry i haven't been around my grandma is in hospital so its been kinda stressful lately but im here! and i wanna make things
snk shingeki no kyojin attack on titan photoshit haha hah ha im too lazy to tag eveyr oen hh ah ahah hah hah hhh ehh ehe H HAH H AHH
ya omgart doodl ORIGGNAL    again .. deltels  tomroroh only uses gamboi
1k mine edits tyler hoechlin hobriens kira-yukimura themonstering wh hh h y
mine Buffy the vampire Slayer BTVS Hush willara wow i give up on eVeRyThInG *throws computer out the window* also im not sure about the order arrggghhh h hh ggh h
art pokemon leafeon scribbles pokemon art hhhhHHH enough drawing im gonna go play pokemon Y hell yea h its raining outside so i cant hang out in the woodsy area like i usually do when im out here hm fannyart
1k george mine: gif george shelley union j h ha hh [chuckles nervously] where's aria
h haaaaaaaaa hh persona art
art request Fanart Colored digital levi ? shingeki no kyojin hanji zoe levihan these requests are taking a bit longer than i thought hanji's outfit is entirely h&m only levi's coat and shoes belong to h&m as i don't have much to like in the fw13 collection for men that is