• pokemon lmao im pokemon go pokemongo Pokemon outside tag urselves daisysdaisysdaisy •
pokemon lmao im pokemon go pokemongo Pokemon outside tag urselves

The fuckin DISRESPECT


report
141934 notes / 3 years 4 months ago
pokemon lmao im pokemon go pokemongo Pokemon outside tag urselves
I like how people are looking forward to upholding the RPG tradition of illegally entering into people’s homes to find rare objects with Pokemon Go
pokemon pokemongo
pokemon corgi pokemon go pokemongo 10km though?!
  • *climbs on stage during a concert*
  • Bodyguards:HEY YOU CAN'T BE UP THERE!
  • Me:YOU DON'T UNDERSTAND. THERE'S A MELOETTA UP HERE.
  • Entire stadium:*grabs smartphone* HOLY SHIT.
art pokemon leafeon scribbles pokemon art hhhhHHH enough drawing im gonna go play pokemon Y hell yea h its raining outside so i cant hang out in the woodsy area like i usually do when im out here hm fannyart
When theres a Pokemon in your neighbors house
funny pokemon pokemon go
pokemon nintendo pls !!!!! im so ready pokemon go doodlejay
pokemon anime moon manga sun go pokemon go pokemon sun
  • little old lady:it's 3 am why are there 50 young people standing outside my house on their phones
  • me:sorry ma'am but there's a mewtwo in your cellar
Tag this post with the Pokemon you’d be most willing to break the law for in Pokemon Go.
Bonus points for how and why