• sobs naruto naruto shippuden i can't even neji Neji Hyuga neji hyuuga T________T shanoas crappy gifs losttmypieces:naruto fuck you kishi rip my love i'm donE I'M SO DONE crying so hard whilst making this and it's ugly too gomen ugh neji i'm soirry i love you so mcuh i CATN EGEVNE TAG THIS PEORTPERLY HYUUA NEJI THIS ISNT EVEN A GIF I DONT ANT TO LIVE ANYMORE misskirijo •
sobs naruto naruto shippuden i can't even neji Neji Hyuga neji hyuuga T________T shanoas crappy gifs losttmypieces:naruto fuck you kishi rip my love i'm donE I'M SO DONE crying so hard whilst making this and it's ugly too gomen ugh neji i'm soirry i love you so mcuh i CATN EGEVNE TAG THIS PEORTPERLY HYUUA NEJI THIS ISNT EVEN A GIF I DONT ANT TO LIVE ANYMORE

"Father, is a person’s destiny a thing like a cloud flowing with an inescapable flow? Or can a person choose the flow he wishes… I still don’t know the answer to this. Either way the destination may be the same in the end. However by choosing to live like the latter, a person can live and strive towards a goal. And in this match I have finally understood those who have that are truly strong. Father, I have but one goal, I want to become stronger… Enough not to lose to anyone… That’s how I feel. Father, the birds are flying freely today… They look so happy."

report
2133 notes / 7 years 1 month ago
sobs naruto naruto shippuden i can't even neji Neji Hyuga neji hyuuga T________T shanoas crappy gifs losttmypieces:naruto fuck you kishi rip my love i'm donE I'M SO DONE crying so hard whilst making this and it's ugly too gomen ugh neji i'm soirry i love you so mcuh i CATN EGEVNE TAG THIS PEORTPERLY HYUUA NEJI THIS ISNT EVEN A GIF I DONT ANT TO LIVE ANYMORE
mygif naruto Naruto Shippuuden Hinata Hyuga Hyuga Hinata Neji Hyuga Hyuga Neji gif:naruto narutographic IDK BOUT YOU BUT THIS WAS VERY TOUCHING AND I CRIED SO
LOL mine wtf naruto i can't even gaara neji Neji Hyuga JUST A JOKE PEOPLE! I LOVE NEJI XDDD
naruto naruto shippuden Uzumaki Naruto neji hyuuga neji Hyuga Neji naruto manga hannibalfuckinglecter
cosplay naruto wigs promos Neji Hyuga neji hyuuga hyuuga naruto cosplay byakugan aschs cosplay wigisfashion neji cosplay i believe his foehead symbol is a hindu symbol not nazism but either way i shouldnt be wearing that so have the american censor version neji hyuga cosplay neji hyuuga cosplay
naruto itachi uchiha naruto uzumaki neji hyuuga narutographic hello naruto fandom i'm here to make you cry i wanted to use Gaara for pain as well *sighs* this was a hard choice to make
naruto naruto shippuden dies Hyuuga Hinata Hinata Hyuga hyuuga neji Neji Hyuga
mine mygif whatever naruto sasuke uchiha naruto uzumaki naruto gif Shikamaru Nara rock lee tenten Sakura Haruno Kiba Inuzuka Shino Aburame hinata hyuuga Ino Yamanaka choji akimichi neji hyuuga well this took kinda forever finding some pre time skip shino and kid neji was so hard and there was no kid lee so i had to take pre bowl hair lee in case you are wondering this is konoha 12 as kid and then pre shippuuden and then shippuuden
photoset death mine quote sad manga monochrome crying naruto Uzumaki Naruto Hinata Hyuuga Hinata neji hyuuga neji chapter 614 mine edits tsumikis
gif *** *gif naruto naruto shippuden neji hyuuga neji 304 *j neji hyuuga hyuuga *anime *hyuga *neji
mine manga Minato naruto naruto shippuden itachi uchiha itachi kushina Minato Namikaze Kushina Uzumaki Jiraiya Asuma Sarutobi yahiko neji Zabuza Neji Hyuga mine:naruto i hope y'all appreciate the effort i put in to find these caps and cried while doing so
sad anime childhood manga myedits naruto naruto shippuden sasuke uchiha naruto uzumaki ;___; gaara Kushina Uzumaki Uzumaki Naruto haruno sakura uchiha sasuke uzumaki kushina rock lee hatake kakashi Sakura Haruno Hinata Hyuga kakashi hatake I tried my best gaara of the desert Hyuga Hinata Sabaku No Gaara Neji Hyuga Hyuga Neji I wanna cry.. >__< It sorta sucks..