• Teen Wolf Dylan O'Brien edity tyler hoechlin Sterek twedit eternalsterek sterekedit thoechlinedit dobedit eternalvalentine this took so long but I had ps problems and it took me a while to fix and that's why this is kinda shitty diamondvistaridge •

D o n ’ t l e a v e 

me here alone!

D o n ’ t G o

Where I can’t follow!

requested by @alphahel “don’t go” for Sterek Valentines meme.


report
1770 notes / 3 years 6 months ago
my gifs Teen Wolf Dylan O'Brien stiles stilinski derek hale tyler hoechlin Sterek idek i can't write
** Stiles Teen Wolf Dylan O'Brien papa stilinski this took me way too long to make and it was hard to fit into just 8 gifs
mine Teen Wolf Dylan O'Brien tyler hoechlin Sterek teen wolf cast otp: i dont think he has fat anywhere on his body m: teen wolf m: dyler tyler hoechlin loves stiles and its beutiful wow 4am thank teen wolf for ruining lifes. m: sterek
my gifs Teen Wolf Dylan O'Brien derek hale tyler hoechlin Sterek stiles stilinkski idk what this is but woohooo i finally downloaded open gate
edits this is kinda bad but it took me a while to make all these little things so why not post it~
please just stop Teen Wolf Dylan O'Brien comic con stop it tyler hoechlin Sterek i just wanted to go to bed and then this pops up on my twitter timeline i can't take anymore
my posts Teen Wolf Dylan O'Brien stiles stilinski derek hale tyler hoechlin Sterek quality posts otp: this no fit
Okay, I made this video: The best moments of Teen Wolf cast,...
~ Stiles Teen Wolf Dylan O'Brien stiles stilinski derek hale tyler hoechlin tv: teen wolf Sterek otp: derek x stiles and believe it or not... this is all the exact same coloring
mine Teen Wolf Dylan O'Brien so. tyler hoechlin Sterek teen wolf cast hobrien otp: i dont think he has fat anywhere on his body m: teen wolf m: dyler m: dylan o'brien its just it wasnt giffed i havent seen it anywhere and i use that quote a lot and i love it a lot
Teen Wolf Dylan O'Brien tyler hoechlin Sterek i mean are you serious right now this photo i want to cry
my gif Teen Wolf Dylan O'Brien tyler hoechlin Sterek this is just a quickie sorry for the shit quality guys