• this stupid but stupid funny swolizard •
this stupid but stupid funny


report
5334 notes / 4 years 10 months ago
this stupid but stupid funny
straight friend: hey you wanna come to the skate park me: sure me:
image
There is a blind man here tuning my piano and he keeps making blind jokes
then now
gif 1k anime tamako market ok i wanted to make a quick gif before i went to class and this one is really dumb / stupid BUT TAMAKO'S FACE JVNKJ and this scene was just really funny idk i queued up some other dumb shit so bye
me Fanart jack frost rise of the guardians nickels draws i thought it was funny at first but... wow this is really stupid ahah
mine this is so stupid but I had to
I’ve gained some weight but you don’t care. And when you look at me, I see the same hunger in your eyes as that first night. My body’s s...
s bjork this is kind of stupid but whatever
LOL song Justin Timberlake april may so stupid it hurts but so funny