• WAKE UP CALL Joey Graceffa LOL lmao alarm clock Joey Graceffa joeygraceffa chickadeeanya •
WAKE UP CALL
Joey Graceffa 
93203 plays
LOL lmao alarm clock Joey Graceffa joeygraceffa

This is LITERALLY my new alarm clock sound.

Thanks to Joey I will never wake up in a bad mood again. LMAO

-WANT IT? —- Msg me on here or Twitter & I’ll be happy to send you the dropbox file to download it.  ^_^ - If you haven’t seen the video where it’s taken from, it’s pretty freaking hilarious. Watch here! =D


report
7242 notes / 9 months 3 weeks ago
WAKE UP CALL
Joey Graceffa 
This is LITERALLY my new alarm clock sound. Thanks to Joey I will never wake up ...
jg Joey Graceffa joeygraceffa joey graceffa gif this didnt work out as well as i hoped but oh well :D
YouTube zoey Joey Graceffa zoella zoe sugg joeygraceffa
mine omg YouTube Joey Graceffa zoella zoe sugg joeygraceffa ogmgmf
Idiot Joey Graceffa youtubers joeygraceffa joey graceffa gif hahahahaha this made me laugh so much iden know why
gif LOL funny haha funny gif lmao scream funny pics man lolz alarm clock alarm
1k q shane dawson shanedawsontv Joey Graceffa joeygraceffa g: yt
gif mine Tyler Oakley shane dawson youtube gif Joey Graceffa Sam Pepper zoella zoe sugg missglamorazzi ingrid nilsen joeygraceffa im so sorry i havent posted anything lately eww
mine Joey Graceffa joeygraceffa
* Joey Graceffa strawburry17 joeygraceffa megan camarena moey
mine Black and White baw Joey Graceffa joeygraceffa
jg Joey Graceffa juke luke conard joeygraceffa lukeconard GUYS LOOK CLICK THE LINK IT TAKES YOU RIGHT TO THE EXACT SPOT! i think.. im just so smart sometimes.