• * well game of thrones mine:got got spoilers gotedit i don't even wanna tag this as mine because this is really ugly roobbstark •
* well game of thrones mine:got got spoilers gotedit i don* well game of thrones mine:got got spoilers gotedit i don
* well game of thrones mine:got got spoilers gotedit i don* well game of thrones mine:got got spoilers gotedit i don
* well game of thrones mine:got got spoilers gotedit i don* well game of thrones mine:got got spoilers gotedit i don
* well game of thrones mine:got got spoilers gotedit i don* well game of thrones mine:got got spoilers gotedit i don


report
5776 notes / 4 years 1 month ago
my stuff game of thrones A Song of Ice and Fire Fullmetal Alchemist fullmetal alchemist brotherhood asoiaf abloobloobloo i really like how this came out should I put this in the game of thrones tag? I don't even know
** :') game of thrones I TRIED OK gotedit bc ppl asked me to make a got one as well and specific requests make me happy got** plus**
doctor who mine:photoset I don't even know what else to tag this as But I really like this one oh man Thus concludes my impromptu Seven rewatch Also I cheated with the river because I don't remember there ever being an actual river But there is a River So good enough I'm also kind of in love with this new font
1k ** game of thrones asoiaf edit* daenerys targaryen house targaryen viserys targaryen graphic* got* finally i made it! I have to say I am really proud of this I wanted to make it since ever and if you don't understand the aerion poster: I tried to put something like firealive i'll try to make another when I be ready again but I really like this post tbh and look: dany is the only woman who has a really importat title that's why she is my queen you know always my favorite house I won't stop tagging because I am really proud of this
gif 1k myedits game of thrones got gotedit not tagging everyone because wow too many
my stuff game of thrones Jaime Lannister daenerys targaryen nikolaj coster-waldau gotedit gotcast yeah i know there was a version of this made by someone else but i really wanted to add the part about dany because it's kinda true haha
game of thrones asoiaf emilia clarke daenerys targaryen 1000 notes daenerys stormborn brgraphics brgot so I don't really know what this is but I got inspired
spoilers mine ugh Teen Wolf *2 derek hale tyler hoechlin Tyler Posey Scott McCall okay can we talk about derek's face for a second this scene kind of broke my heart? because he looks like he's genuinely hurt by what scott said crys i have so many derek feelings i know he's like officially the dumbest gawd but still my favorite? i don't even know why i love you derek! you don't even know what a laptop is! what are you even i demand more information! damn i forget spoilers tag again damn it it's your fault derek
mine game of thrones no Loras Tyrell Renly Baratheon do i tag the actors? making this was weird because the screen was so different hopefully it looks okay
mine crying game of thrones Loras Tyrell Renly Baratheon finn jones got* gotedit
mg game of thrones got Loras Tyrell finn jones oh well. got spoilers knight of flowers ser loras aka lorass as i like to call him. not offensively though. cause look at this beautiful gay man. ugh horrible quality and all but i wanted to make my contribution to giffing this episode LOL its about 4am. dsfkjlahdskfjasfs this amazing episode was definitely worth waiting for omg. and only now do i realize that i made these gifs insanely huge...
spoilers game of thrones um but Arya Stark just in case and i should tag this as and i've no idea how to title it so i won't does this crush your soul? i hope it does